Results: Прем'єр Ліга - Прем'єр Ліга
Round results [Прем'єр Ліга] - 11 тур (28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020)


П'ятниця, 21.08.2020 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Олімпік Динамо 1 - 4
19:00 h Шахтар Колос 3 - 1
Субота, 22.08.2020 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Десна Зоря 3 - 1
19:30 h Олександрія Маріуполь 4 - 1
Неділя, 23.08.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Дніпро-1 1 - 1
17:00 h Ворскла Рух 5 - 2
П'ятниця, 11.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Динамо Десна 0 - 0
Субота, 12.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1 Олімпік 1 - 3
17:00 h Колос Львів 4 - 0
Неділя, 13.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Олександрія 1 - 0
17:00 h Зоря Маріуполь 0 - 1
19:30 h Ворскла Інгулець 2 - 0
П'ятниця, 18.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Маріуполь 1 - 2
Субота, 19.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія Ворскла 0 - 2
17:00 h Інгулець Десна 1 - 1
19:30 h Динамо Львів 3 - 1
Неділя, 20.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Минай 3 - 0
17:00 h Зоря Шахтар 2 - 2
19:30 h Рух Колос 1 - 2
Середа, 23.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Рух Шахтар 1 - 1
Субота, 26.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Динамо 0 - 4
17:00 h Ворскла Маріуполь 0 - 0
19:30 h Олександрія Дніпро-1 4 - 1
Неділя, 27.09.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Зоря 0 - 5
17:00 h Шахтар Олімпік 2 - 0
19:30 h Десна Рух 3 - 1
19:30 h Колос Інгулець 0 - 0
Субота, 03.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1 Ворскла 2 - 2
17:00 h Рух Львів 0 - 0
19:30 h Інгулець Минай 1 - 1
Неділя, 04.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Олександрія 3 - 2
17:00 h Десна Шахтар 2 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Зоря 1 - 1
19:30 h Колос Маріуполь 1 - 0
Субота, 17.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Маріуполь 0 - 1
17:00 h Шахтар Львів 5 - 1
17:00 h Рух Динамо 0 - 2
19:30 h Зоря Колос 1 - 1
Неділя, 18.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Ворскла 0 - 1
17:00 h Олександрія Інгулець 4 - 3
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Десна 2 - 0
Субота, 24.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Шахтар Ворскла 1 - 1
17:00 h Олімпік Десна 0 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Олександрія 1 - 0
19:30 h Львів Дніпро-1 1 - 3
Неділя, 25.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Маріуполь 1 - 1
17:00 h Колос Минай 2 - 2
19:30 h Зоря Рух 4 - 0
П'ятниця, 30.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар Маріуполь 4 - 1
Субота, 31.10.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Колос Олімпік 1 - 2
17:00 h Олександрія Десна 2 - 2
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Динамо 1 - 2
Неділя, 01.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Рух 0 - 0
17:00 h Львів Ворскла 1 - 0
19:30 h Інгулець Зоря 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 06.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Колос 0 - 2
Субота, 07.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Маріуполь 3 - 3
17:00 h Олександрія Львів 1 - 0
19:30 h Десна Минай 1 - 0
Неділя, 08.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Рух Інгулець 2 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Шахтар 0 - 3
19:30 h Зоря Ворскла 0 - 0
Неділя, 15.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Минай _ - _
П'ятниця, 20.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
00:00 h Олімпік Зоря _ - _
19:00 h Рух Маріуполь 0 - 0
Субота, 21.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Динамо 0 - 2
17:00 h Шахтар Олександрія 1 - 1
Неділя, 22.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Дніпро-1 3 - 2
17:00 h Десна Львів 0 - 1
19:30 h Ворскла Колос 3 - 0
П'ятниця, 27.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Львів Маріуполь _ - _
Субота, 28.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія Рух _ - _
17:00 h Динамо Ворскла _ - _
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Шахтар _ - _
19:30 h Інгулець Олімпік _ - _
Неділя, 29.11.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Зоря _ - _
17:00 h Колос Десна _ - _
Субота, 05.12.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Шахтар Минай _ - _
19:30 h Маріуполь Динамо _ - _
Неділя, 06.12.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Рух _ - _
17:00 h Десна Ворскла _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Дніпро-1 _ - _
19:30 h Колос Олександрія _ - _
П'ятниця, 11.12.2020 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Олімпік Львів _ - _
Субота, 12.12.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла Минай _ - _
17:00 h Динамо Колос _ - _
19:30 h Рух Дніпро-1 _ - _
Неділя, 13.12.2020 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Десна Маріуполь _ - _
19:30 h Олександрія Зоря _ - _


Вхід

 

Прем'єр Ліга

# Team MP PTS
1 Динамо 10 23
2 Шахтар 10 20
3 Ворскла 10 19
4 Десна 10 16
5 Колос 10 15
6 Олександрія 10 14
7 Олімпік 9 13
8 Маріуполь 10 13
9 Зоря 9 11
10 Минай 9 9
11 Дніпро-1 10 8
12 Львів 9 7
13 Інгулець 10 7
14 Рух 10 5

Новини