Results: Прем'єр Ліга - Прем'єр Ліга
Round results [Прем'єр Ліга] - 11 тур (16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


П'ятниця, 23.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Львів Маріуполь 1 - 1
Субота, 24.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Верес Колос 0 - 0
19:30 h Шахтар Інгулець 2 - 1
Неділя, 25.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Рух 2 - 1
19:30 h Десна Чорноморець 3 - 0
19:30 h Зоря Олександрія 0 - 1
Понеділок, 26.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Ворскла Дніпро-1 2 - 2
П'ятниця, 30.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Львів Шахтар 0 - 3
21:00 h Колос Металіст 1925 1 - 0
Субота, 31.07.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Минай Олександрія 1 - 0
19:30 h Чорноморець Дніпро-1 0 - 3
Неділя, 01.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Маріуполь Десна 1 - 2
19:30 h Динамо Верес 4 - 0
19:30 h Ворскла Рух 2 - 0
Понеділок, 02.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Інгулець Зоря 1 - 5
П'ятниця, 06.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
00:00 h Минай Колос _ - _
19:30 h Металіст 1925 Чорноморець 3 - 2
Субота, 07.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Рух Верес 2 - 1
19:30 h Шахтар Олександрія 1 - 2
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Маріуполь 2 - 1
Неділя, 08.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Зоря Динамо 1 - 2
19:30 h Ворскла Львів 4 - 1
Понеділок, 09.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Десна Інгулець 2 - 0
Середа, 11.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Динамо Минай 2 - 0
П'ятниця, 13.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Шахтар Металіст 1925 2 - 0
Субота, 14.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Верес Ворскла 1 - 1
19:30 h Десна Дніпро-1 2 - 1
19:30 h Зоря Минай 1 - 1
Неділя, 15.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Колос Рух 1 - 1
19:30 h Львів Олександрія 1 - 1
Понеділок, 16.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:00 h Маріуполь Чорноморець 2 - 3
Середа, 18.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Інгулець Динамо 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 20.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Ворскла Металіст 1925 2 - 0
Субота, 21.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Верес Минай 1 - 0
19:30 h Чорноморець Шахтар 0 - 3
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Рух 2 - 0
Неділя, 22.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Маріуполь Зоря 3 - 4
19:30 h Колос Олександрія 0 - 1
21:30 h Динамо Десна 4 - 0
Понеділок, 23.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Львів Інгулець 1 - 2
П'ятниця, 27.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Чорноморець Олександрія 2 - 2
Субота, 28.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Маріуполь 3 - 0
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Дніпро-1 1 - 2
19:30 h Динамо Колос 7 - 0
Неділя, 29.08.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Десна Верес 0 - 4
17:00 h Минай Шахтар 1 - 1
19:30 h Зоря Ворскла 1 - 0
19:30 h Рух Львів 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 10.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Олександрія Інгулець 1 - 0
Субота, 11.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Рух Зоря 1 - 1
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Динамо 0 - 2
19:30 h Шахтар Дніпро-1 2 - 0
Неділя, 12.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Чорноморець 2 - 2
17:00 h Колос Маріуполь 1 - 3
19:30 h Ворскла Десна 2 - 2
Понеділок, 13.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Верес Львів 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 17.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Десна Рух 1 - 0
Субота, 18.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Колос 0 - 2
17:00 h Маріуполь Шахтар 0 - 5
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Верес 1 - 0
19:30 h Динамо Олександрія 1 - 0
Неділя, 19.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Ворскла Минай 2 - 0
19:30 h Зоря Чорноморець 3 - 0
19:30 h Львів Металіст 1925 0 - 0
П'ятниця, 24.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Колос Ворскла 0 - 1
Субота, 25.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія Маріуполь 2 - 1
17:00 h Шахтар Верес 4 - 1
19:30 h Рух Динамо 0 - 2
Неділя, 26.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Львів 1 - 2
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Зоря 0 - 4
19:30 h Десна Металіст 1925 1 - 2
Понеділок, 27.09.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Чорноморець Інгулець 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 01.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Маріуполь Рух 0 - 2
Субота, 02.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Колос Чорноморець 2 - 1
17:00 h Львів Дніпро-1 0 - 1
19:30 h Ворскла Інгулець 3 - 0
Неділя, 03.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Верес Олександрія 0 - 0
17:00 h Зоря Десна 2 - 0
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Минай 1 - 0
19:30 h Динамо Шахтар 0 - 0
П'ятниця, 15.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
00:00 h Інгулець Рух _ - _
17:00 h Шахтар Зоря 6 - 1
Субота, 16.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь Металіст 1925 _ - _
17:00 h Львів Динамо _ - _
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Колос _ - _
Неділя, 17.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Десна _ - _
19:30 h Олександрія Ворскла _ - _
Понеділок, 18.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
19:30 h Чорноморець Верес _ - _
П'ятниця, 22.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
17:00 h Десна Олександрія _ - _
19:30 h Металіст 1925 Інгулець _ - _
Субота, 23.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Верес Маріуполь _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Шахтар _ - _
19:30 h Чорноморець Львів _ - _
Неділя, 24.10.2021 - 11. Matchday
14:00 h Рух Минай _ - _
17:00 h Динамо Дніпро-1 _ - _
19:30 h Зоря Колос _ - _