Results: Перша ліга - Перша ліга
Round results [Перша ліга] - 2 тур (11.09.2020 - 12.09.2020)


Неділя, 06.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал Миколаїв 1 - 2
17:00 h Альянс ВПК-Агро 3 - 2
17:00 h Авангард Чорноморець 1 - 2
18:00 h Волинь Кремінь 2 - 3
19:25 h Металіст 1925 Нива Т 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 11.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
17:00 h Нива Т Альянс 1 - 1
17:00 h Миколаїв Металіст 1925 1 - 2
17:00 h Агробізнес Кристал 4 - 2
18:00 h Оболонь Прикарпаття 4 - 1
18:30 h ВПК-Агро Волинь 1 - 1
19:00 h Чорноморець Гірник-Спорт 1 - 1
Субота, 12.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
16:00 h Полісся Верес 0 - 0
16:00 h Кремінь Авангард 0 - 0
Неділя, 20.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Полісся 0 - 1
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Агробізнес 1 - 0
11:00 h Оболонь Чорноморець 2 - 3
Понеділок, 21.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард ВПК-Агро 2 - 3
11:00 h Верес Прикарпаття 3 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Кремінь 2 - 0
11:00 h Альянс Миколаїв 1 - 0
Субота, 26.09.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Металіст 1925 1 - 2
11:00 h Полісся Прикарпаття 1 - 1
11:00 h Агробізнес Альянс 2 - 1
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
11:00 h Чорноморець Верес 1 - 0
11:00 h Кремінь Оболонь 1 - 0
11:00 h Нива Т Авангард 1 - 1
Четвер, 01.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
00:00 h Волинь Нива Т 2 - 2
Понеділок, 05.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Полісся 0 - 0
Вівторок, 06.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Миколаїв 0 - 1
11:00 h Верес Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Агробізнес 2 - 1
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Нива Т 4 - 1
11:00 h Прикарпаття Чорноморець 1 - 1
Неділя, 11.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
14:00 h Полісся Чорноморець 1 - 1
15:00 h Нива Т Оболонь 2 - 1
15:00 h Миколаїв Гірник-Спорт 6 - 1
15:30 h Кристал Волинь 0 - 1
16:00 h Кремінь Прикарпаття 0 - 1
16:00 h Агробізнес Авангард 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 16.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Чорноморець Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Авангард Кристал 2 - 1
11:00 h Верес Нива Т 3 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Металіст 1925 0 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Агробізнес 0 - 0
11:00 h Прикарпаття ВПК-Агро 0 - 1
11:00 h Оболонь Миколаїв 1 - 1
Середа, 21.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Гірник-Спорт 1 - 3
11:00 h Полісся Кремінь 2 - 0
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Авангард 2 - 1
11:00 h Миколаїв Верес 0 - 0
11:00 h Прикарпаття Нива Т 2 - 1
11:00 h Альянс Волинь 0 - 2
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Чорноморець 0 - 2
11:00 h Оболонь Агробізнес 1 - 0
Понеділок, 26.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
14:00 h Верес Агробізнес 2 - 0
14:00 h Гірник-Спорт Металіст 1925 3 - 0
14:00 h Прикарпаття Миколаїв 0 - 1
15:00 h Кремінь ВПК-Агро 2 - 0
16:00 h Волинь Полісся 1 - 0
18:00 h Оболонь Кристал 0 - 1
19:00 h Чорноморець Нива Т 1 - 2
Вівторок, 27.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
14:00 h Авангард Альянс 0 - 3
Субота, 31.10.2020 - 2. Matchday
13:30 h Полісся ВПК-Агро 3 - 1
14:00 h Кристал Верес 2 - 3
14:00 h Нива Т Кремінь 2 - 2
14:00 h Агробізнес Прикарпаття 3 - 0
15:00 h Альянс Гірник-Спорт 0 - 1
16:00 h Волинь Авангард 0 - 1
17:00 h Чорноморець Миколаїв 2 - 0
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Оболонь 0 - 1
Четвер, 05.11.2020 - 2. Matchday
14:00 h Авангард Полісся 0 - 3
14:00 h Верес Металіст 1925 0 - 0
14:00 h Кремінь Миколаїв 1 - 1
14:00 h Гірник-Спорт Волинь 0 - 3
14:00 h Прикарпаття Кристал 1 - 1
14:00 h ВПК-Агро Нива Т 1 - 0
17:00 h Чорноморець Агробізнес 0 - 1
18:00 h Оболонь Альянс 2 - 0
Вівторок, 10.11.2020 - 2. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
11:00 h Кристал Чорноморець 0 - 4
11:00 h Полісся Нива Т 0 - 1
11:00 h Агробізнес Кремінь 5 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Оболонь 2 - 1
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Прикарпаття 1 - 0
11:00 h Альянс Верес 2 - 1
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Миколаїв 0 - 4
Неділя, 15.11.2020 - 2. Matchday
13:00 h Кремінь Кристал 1 - 0
13:00 h Нива Т Миколаїв 0 - 0
13:00 h Гірник-Спорт Полісся 0 - 2
14:00 h Верес Волинь 2 - 0
14:00 h Прикарпаття Альянс 1 - 0
15:00 h Оболонь Авангард 5 - 0
16:00 h Чорноморець Металіст 1925 2 - 0
Понеділок, 16.11.2020 - 2. Matchday
14:00 h ВПК-Агро