Results: Перша ліга - Перша ліга
Round results [Перша ліга] - 8 тур (21.10.2020 - 22.10.2020)


Неділя, 06.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h Агробізнес Полісся _ - _
00:00 h Гірник-Спорт Прикарпаття _ - _
00:00 h Оболонь Верес _ - _
17:00 h Кристал Миколаїв 1 - 2
17:00 h Альянс ВПК-Агро 3 - 2
17:00 h Авангард Чорноморець 1 - 2
18:00 h Волинь Кремінь 2 - 3
19:25 h Металіст 1925 Нива Т 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 11.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Нива Т Альянс 1 - 1
17:00 h Миколаїв Металіст 1925 1 - 2
17:00 h Агробізнес Кристал 4 - 2
18:00 h Оболонь Прикарпаття 4 - 1
18:30 h ВПК-Агро Волинь 1 - 1
19:00 h Чорноморець Гірник-Спорт 1 - 1
Субота, 12.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Полісся Верес 0 - 0
16:00 h Кремінь Авангард 0 - 0
Неділя, 20.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Полісся 0 - 1
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Агробізнес 1 - 0
11:00 h Оболонь Чорноморець 2 - 3
Понеділок, 21.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h Волинь Нива Т 2 - 2
11:00 h Авангард ВПК-Агро 2 - 3
11:00 h Верес Прикарпаття 3 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Кремінь 2 - 0
11:00 h Альянс Миколаїв 1 - 0
Субота, 26.09.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h Миколаїв Волинь _ - _
11:00 h Кристал Металіст 1925 1 - 2
11:00 h Полісся Прикарпаття 1 - 1
11:00 h Агробізнес Альянс 2 - 1
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
11:00 h Чорноморець Верес 1 - 0
11:00 h Кремінь Оболонь 1 - 0
11:00 h Нива Т Авангард 1 - 1
Понеділок, 05.10.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h Оболонь ВПК-Агро _ - _
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Полісся 0 - 0
Вівторок, 06.10.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h Альянс Кристал _ - _
11:00 h Авангард Миколаїв 0 - 1
11:00 h Верес Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Агробізнес 2 - 1
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Нива Т 4 - 1
11:00 h Прикарпаття Чорноморець 1 - 1
Субота, 10.10.2020 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Альянс _ - _
Неділя, 11.10.2020 - 8. Matchday
00:00 h ВПК-Агро Верес _ - _
14:00 h Полісся Чорноморець 1 - 1
15:00 h Нива Т Оболонь 2 - 1
15:00 h Миколаїв Гірник-Спорт 6 - 1
15:30 h Кристал Волинь 0 - 1
16:00 h Кремінь Прикарпаття 0 - 1
16:00 h Агробізнес Авангард 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 16.10.2020 - 8. Matchday
11:00 h Чорноморець Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Авангард Кристал 2 - 1
11:00 h Верес Нива Т 3 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Металіст 1925 0 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Агробізнес 0 - 0
11:00 h Прикарпаття ВПК-Агро 0 - 1
11:00 h Альянс Полісся _ - _
11:00 h Оболонь Миколаїв 1 - 1


Вхід

 

Прем'єр Ліга

Новини