Results: Перша ліга - Перша ліга
Round results [Перша ліга] - 16 тур (30.11.2020 - 01.12.2020)


Неділя, 06.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал Миколаїв 1 - 2
17:00 h Альянс ВПК-Агро 3 - 2
17:00 h Авангард Чорноморець 1 - 2
18:00 h Волинь Кремінь 2 - 3
19:25 h Металіст 1925 Нива Т 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 11.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
17:00 h Нива Т Альянс 1 - 1
17:00 h Миколаїв Металіст 1925 1 - 2
17:00 h Агробізнес Кристал 4 - 2
18:00 h Оболонь Прикарпаття 4 - 1
18:30 h ВПК-Агро Волинь 1 - 1
19:00 h Чорноморець Гірник-Спорт 1 - 1
Субота, 12.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
16:00 h Полісся Верес 0 - 0
16:00 h Кремінь Авангард 0 - 0
Неділя, 20.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Полісся 0 - 1
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Агробізнес 1 - 0
11:00 h Оболонь Чорноморець 2 - 3
Понеділок, 21.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард ВПК-Агро 2 - 3
11:00 h Верес Прикарпаття 3 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Кремінь 2 - 0
11:00 h Альянс Миколаїв 1 - 0
Субота, 26.09.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Металіст 1925 1 - 2
11:00 h Полісся Прикарпаття 1 - 1
11:00 h Агробізнес Альянс 2 - 1
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
11:00 h Чорноморець Верес 1 - 0
11:00 h Кремінь Оболонь 1 - 0
11:00 h Нива Т Авангард 1 - 1
Четвер, 01.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
00:00 h Волинь Нива Т 2 - 2
Понеділок, 05.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Полісся 0 - 0
Вівторок, 06.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Миколаїв 0 - 1
11:00 h Верес Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Агробізнес 2 - 1
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Нива Т 4 - 1
11:00 h Прикарпаття Чорноморець 1 - 1
Неділя, 11.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
14:00 h Полісся Чорноморець 1 - 1
15:00 h Нива Т Оболонь 2 - 1
15:00 h Миколаїв Гірник-Спорт 6 - 1
15:30 h Кристал Волинь 0 - 1
16:00 h Кремінь Прикарпаття 0 - 1
16:00 h Агробізнес Авангард 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 16.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Чорноморець Кремінь 2 - 1
11:00 h Авангард Кристал 2 - 1
11:00 h Верес Нива Т 3 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Металіст 1925 0 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Агробізнес 0 - 0
11:00 h Прикарпаття ВПК-Агро 0 - 1
11:00 h Оболонь Миколаїв 1 - 1
Середа, 21.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Кристал Гірник-Спорт 1 - 3
11:00 h Полісся Кремінь 2 - 0
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Авангард 2 - 1
11:00 h Миколаїв Верес 0 - 0
11:00 h Прикарпаття Нива Т 2 - 1
11:00 h Альянс Волинь 0 - 2
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Чорноморець 0 - 2
11:00 h Оболонь Агробізнес 1 - 0
Понеділок, 26.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
14:00 h Верес Агробізнес 2 - 0
14:00 h Гірник-Спорт Металіст 1925 3 - 0
14:00 h Прикарпаття Миколаїв 0 - 1
15:00 h Кремінь ВПК-Агро 2 - 0
16:00 h Волинь Полісся 1 - 0
18:00 h Оболонь Кристал 0 - 1
19:00 h Чорноморець Нива Т 1 - 2
Вівторок, 27.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
14:00 h Авангард Альянс 0 - 3
Субота, 31.10.2020 - 16. Matchday
13:30 h Полісся ВПК-Агро 3 - 1
14:00 h Кристал Верес 2 - 3
14:00 h Нива Т Кремінь 2 - 2
14:00 h Агробізнес Прикарпаття 3 - 0
15:00 h Альянс Гірник-Спорт 0 - 1
16:00 h Волинь Авангард 0 - 1
17:00 h Чорноморець Миколаїв 2 - 0
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Оболонь 0 - 1
Четвер, 05.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
14:00 h Авангард Полісся 0 - 3
14:00 h Верес Металіст 1925 0 - 0
14:00 h Кремінь Миколаїв 1 - 1
14:00 h Гірник-Спорт Волинь 0 - 3
14:00 h Прикарпаття Кристал 1 - 1
14:00 h ВПК-Агро Нива Т 1 - 0
17:00 h Чорноморець Агробізнес 0 - 1
18:00 h Оболонь Альянс 2 - 0
Вівторок, 10.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
11:00 h Кристал Чорноморець 0 - 4
11:00 h Полісся Нива Т 0 - 1
11:00 h Агробізнес Кремінь 5 - 1
11:00 h Волинь Оболонь 2 - 1
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Прикарпаття 1 - 0
11:00 h Альянс Верес 2 - 1
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Миколаїв 0 - 4
Неділя, 15.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
13:00 h Кремінь Кристал 1 - 0
13:00 h Нива Т Миколаїв 0 - 0
13:00 h Гірник-Спорт Полісся 0 - 2
14:00 h Верес Волинь 2 - 0
14:00 h Прикарпаття Альянс 1 - 0
15:00 h Оболонь Авангард 5 - 0
16:00 h Чорноморець Металіст 1925 2 - 0
Понеділок, 16.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
14:00 h ВПК-Агро Агробізнес 2 - 3
П'ятниця, 20.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Верес 1 - 2
11:00 h Кристал ВПК-Агро 1 - 2
11:00 h Полісся Миколаїв 1 - 3
11:00 h Агробізнес Нива Т 4 - 0
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Оболонь 2 - 3
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Кремінь 0 - 1
11:00 h Альянс Чорноморець 0 - 0
Середа, 25.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Верес Гірник-Спорт 3 - 0
11:00 h Кремінь Альянс 0 - 2
11:00 h Нива Т Кристал 2 - 0
11:00 h Миколаїв Агробізнес 0 - 2
11:00 h ВПК-Агро Металіст 1925 0 - 1
11:00 h Оболонь Полісся 3 - 0
Неділя, 29.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
13:00 h Верес Оболонь 1 - 0
13:00 h Полісся Агробізнес 1 - 3
13:00 h ВПК-Агро Альянс 1 - 3
Понеділок, 30.11.2020 - 16. Matchday
13:00 h Кремінь Волинь 1 - 2
13:00 h Нива Т Металіст 1925 1 - 2
13:00 h Миколаїв Кристал 6 - 0
14:00 h Прикарпаття Гірник-Спорт 1 - 2
Субота, 05.12.2020 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Альянс Кристал 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 05.03.2021 - 16. Matchday
13:00 h Чорноморець Авангард _ - _
П'ятниця, 12.03.2021 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Чорноморець Волинь _ - _
13:00 h Гірник-Спорт Прикарпаття _ - _
13:00 h Оболонь Верес _ - _
Понеділок, 15.03.2021 - 16. Matchday
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Альянс _ - _
П'ятниця, 19.03.2021 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Авангард Кремінь _ - _
11:00 h Верес Полісся _ - _
11:00 h Кристал Агробізнес _ - _
11:00 h Волинь ВПК-Агро _ - _
11:00 h Гірник-Спорт Чорноморець _ - _
11:00 h Металіст 1925 Миколаїв _ - _
11:00 h Прикарпаття Оболонь _ - _
11:00 h Альянс Нива Т _ - _
Понеділок, 03.05.2021 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Оболонь ВПК-Агро _ - _
13:00 h Агробізнес Полісся _ - _
Середа, 12.05.2021 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Волинь Прикарпаття _ - _
11:00 h Альянс Полісся _ - _
16:00 h ВПК-Агро Верес _ - _
Неділя, 30.05.2021 - 16. Matchday
11:00 h Прикарпаття Авангард _ - _
11:00 h Миколаїв Волинь _ - _


Вхід

 

Прем'єр Ліга

# Team MP PTS
1 Динамо 16 37
2 Шахтар 16 33
3 Зоря 15 29
4 Десна 16 27
5 Ворскла 16 25
6 Олександрія 16 22
7 Колос 16 22
8 Олімпік 15 17
9 Маріуполь 16 17
10 Дніпро-1 16 15
11 Минай 15 13
12 Рух 16 13
13 Львів 15 12
14 Інгулець 16 12

Перша Ліга

Новини