Round results - 1 тур (21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018)

Субота, 21.07.2018 - 1. Matchday
18:00 h Мир Нікополь 0 - 1
Неділя, 22.07.2018 - 1. Matchday
17:00 h Верес Поділля 0 - 1
17:00 h Полісся Черкащина-Академія 0 - 0
17:00 h Гірник Таврія-Сімферополь 3 - 3
17:00 h Нива В Нива Т 1 - 1
17:00 h Калуш Минай 1 - 0
18:00 h Реал Фарма Металург 1 - 0
18:00 h Буковина Чайка 0 - 3
18:00 h Енергія Кремінь 0 - 2
18:00 h Кристал Миколаїв-2 1 - 0

Ranking(s)

Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Черкащина-Академія 25 13 6 6 45 38 20 18
2 same (2) Минай 25 13 4 8 43 36 24 12
3 same (3) Полісся 25 12 6 7 42 20 19 1
4 same (4) Нива В 25 11 8 6 41 27 19 8
5 same (5) Калуш 25 10 6 9 36 28 26 2
6 same (6) Верес 25 10 5 10 35 19 23 -4
7 same (7) Нива Т 25 9 6 10 33 26 27 -1
8 same (8) Чайка 25 7 7 11 28 23 25 -2
9 same (9) Поділля 25 6 6 13 24 18 30 -12
10 same (10) Буковина 25 4 6 15 18 16 38 -22
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Кремінь 25 17 6 2 57 42 14 28
2 same (2) Металург 25 16 2 7 50 49 23 26
3 same (3) Гірник 25 14 6 5 48 49 30 19
4 same (4) Кристал 25 14 1 10 43 39 28 11
5 same (5) Мир 25 13 3 9 42 38 26 12
6 same (6) Енергія 25 8 5 12 29 24 29 -5
7 same (7) Таврія-Сімферополь 25 5 12 8 27 27 31 -4
8 same (8) Реал Фарма 25 5 7 13 22 21 45 -24
9 same (9) Миколаїв-2 25 5 5 15 20 20 45 -25
10 same (10) Нікополь 25 3 3 19 12 12 50 -38
Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 up (2) Минай 13 10 1 2 31 25 9 16
2 down (1) Черкащина-Академія 13 9 2 2 29 27 11 16
3 up (5) Калуш 13 7 3 3 24 15 10 5
4 same (4) Нива В 13 5 6 2 21 10 7 3
5 up (8) Чайка 12 4 5 3 17 11 9 2
6 down (3) Полісся 13 4 3 6 15 7 12 -5
7 same (7) Нива Т 12 4 2 6 14 12 14 -2
8 up (9) Поділля 12 3 2 7 11 7 12 -5
9 down (6) Верес 12 2 2 8 8 8 17 -9
10 same (10) Буковина 12 1 4 7 7 7 21 -14
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Кремінь 13 11 2 0 35 21 2 19
2 up (4) Кристал 13 11 0 2 33 26 11 15
3 down (2) Металург 13 10 2 1 32 33 7 26
4 down (3) Гірник 13 8 3 2 27 33 20 13
5 same (5) Мир 13 8 1 4 25 22 11 11
6 up (7) Таврія-Сімферополь 12 4 5 3 17 16 16 0
7 up (8) Реал Фарма 12 4 4 4 16 12 14 -2
8 down (6) Енергія 12 4 3 5 15 10 10 0
9 same (9) Миколаїв-2 12 4 3 5 15 10 17 -7
10 same (10) Нікополь 12 1 2 9 5 7 23 -16
Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 up (3) Полісся 12 8 3 1 27 13 7 6
2 up (6) Верес 13 8 3 2 27 11 6 5
3 up (4) Нива В 12 6 2 4 20 17 12 5
4 up (7) Нива Т 13 5 4 4 19 14 13 1
5 down (1) Черкащина-Академія 12 4 4 4 16 11 9 2
6 up (9) Поділля 13 3 4 6 13 11 18 -7
7 down (5) Калуш 12 3 3 6 12 13 16 -3
8 down (2) Минай 12 3 3 6 12 11 15 -4
9 down (8) Чайка 13 3 2 8 11 12 16 -4
10 same (10) Буковина 13 3 2 8 11 9 17 -8
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Кремінь 12 6 4 2 22 21 12 9
2 up (3) Гірник 12 6 3 3 21 16 10 6
3 down (2) Металург 12 6 0 6 18 16 16 0
4 up (5) Мир 12 5 2 5 17 16 15 1
5 up (6) Енергія 13 4 2 7 14 14 19 -5
6 down (4) Кристал 12 3 1 8 10 13 17 -4
7 same (7) Таврія-Сімферополь 13 1 7 5 10 11 15 -4
8 up (10) Нікополь 13 2 1 10 7 5 27 -22
9 down (8) Реал Фарма 13 1 3 9 6 9 31 -22
10 down (9) Миколаїв-2 13 1 2 10 5 10 28 -18

  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference