Results: Друга ліга - Друга ліга Б
Round results [Друга ліга Б] - 8 тур (08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018)


Субота, 21.07.2018 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Мир Нікополь 0 - 1
Неділя, 22.07.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Таврія-Сімферополь 3 - 3
18:00 h Реал Фарма Металург 1 - 0
18:00 h Енергія Кремінь 0 - 2
18:00 h Кристал Миколаїв-2 1 - 0
Субота, 28.07.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:30 h Нікополь Енергія 0 - 1
18:00 h Металург Миколаїв-2 4 - 0
18:00 h Реал Фарма Гірник 3 - 1
18:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Мир 2 - 1
Неділя, 29.07.2018 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Кремінь Кристал 3 - 0
Субота, 04.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Металург 3 - 1
17:30 h Енергія Таврія-Сімферополь 1 - 1
18:00 h Мир Реал Фарма 3 - 0
18:00 h Миколаїв-2 Кремінь 1 - 1
Неділя, 05.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал Нікополь 3 - 1
П'ятниця, 10.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Кристал 1 - 1
Субота, 11.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Мир 3 - 2
17:30 h Нікополь Миколаїв-2 2 - 3
18:00 h Реал Фарма Енергія 0 - 0
18:00 h Металург Кремінь 1 - 1
Четвер, 16.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Миколаїв-2 Таврія-Сімферополь 0 - 0
П'ятниця, 17.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:30 h Кристал Реал Фарма 2 - 1
Субота, 18.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Кремінь Нікополь 1 - 0
17:30 h Енергія Гірник 2 - 0
17:46 h Мир Металург 2 - 1
Субота, 25.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Реал Фарма Миколаїв-2 1 - 1
Неділя, 26.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Кристал 1 - 0
17:30 h Нікополь Металург 1 - 2
Понеділок, 27.08.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Кремінь 0 - 0
17:53 h Мир Енергія 2 - 1
Субота, 01.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Енергія Металург 0 - 1
17:00 h Кремінь Реал Фарма 3 - 0
Неділя, 02.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал Мир 2 - 1
17:00 h Нікополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0 - 2
17:30 h Миколаїв-2 Гірник 0 - 3
Субота, 08.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Металург 1 - 3
17:00 h Реал Фарма Нікополь 2 - 0
17:00 h Енергія Кристал 1 - 0
Неділя, 09.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Кремінь 2 - 2
17:00 h Мир Миколаїв-2 2 - 0
Субота, 15.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Кремінь Мир 2 - 0
16:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Реал Фарма 1 - 1
16:30 h Нікополь Гірник 0 - 2
Неділя, 16.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Кристал Металург 4 - 1
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Енергія 4 - 3
Субота, 22.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Кристал 2 - 1
16:00 h Кремінь Енергія 2 - 0
16:00 h Нікополь Мир 1 - 1
16:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Гірник 1 - 2
Понеділок, 24.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:30 h Металург Реал Фарма 3 - 0
Неділя, 30.09.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Кристал Кремінь 1 - 0
16:00 h Гірник Реал Фарма 3 - 1
16:00 h Енергія Нікополь 0 - 1
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Металург 0 - 2
Понеділок, 01.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Мир Таврія-Сімферополь 2 - 1
П'ятниця, 05.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
19:00 h Металург Гірник 1 - 1
Субота, 06.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Кремінь Миколаїв-2 1 - 0
15:30 h Реал Фарма Мир 1 - 1
15:30 h Нікополь Кристал 0 - 5
Неділя, 07.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Енергія 2 - 1
Субота, 13.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Миколаїв-2 Нікополь 0 - 0
15:00 h Енергія Реал Фарма 2 - 0
15:00 h Кремінь Металург 1 - 0
16:00 h Кристал Таврія-Сімферополь 3 - 2
Неділя, 14.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Мир Гірник 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 19.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Миколаїв-2 2 - 0
Субота, 20.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Реал Фарма Кристал 1 - 2
15:00 h Гірник Енергія 2 - 2
15:00 h Нікополь Кремінь 1 - 4
Неділя, 21.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Металург Мир 2 - 3
Субота, 27.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Кристал Гірник 2 - 0
14:00 h Миколаїв-2 Реал Фарма 2 - 0
15:00 h Енергія Мир 0 - 1
15:00 h Кремінь Таврія-Сімферополь 0 - 0
Понеділок, 29.10.2018 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Металург Нікополь 2 - 0
Субота, 03.11.2018 - 8. Matchday
13:00 h Реал Фарма Кремінь 0 - 2
14:00 h Мир Кристал 3 - 0
14:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Нікополь 3 - 0
Неділя, 04.11.2018 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Гірник Миколаїв-2 7 - 3
15:00 h Металург Енергія 2 - 1
П'ятниця, 09.11.2018 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Миколаїв-2 Мир 1 - 0
Субота, 10.11.2018 - 8. Matchday
13:00 h Кристал Енергія 3 - 0
13:30 h Нікополь Реал Фарма 0 - 1
14:00 h Кремінь Гірник 0 - 0
Неділя, 11.11.2018 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Металург Таврія-Сімферополь 1 - 0
Субота, 06.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Гірник Нікополь 2 - 0
15:30 h Енергія Миколаїв-2 2 - 0
16:00 h Металург Кристал 2 - 0
16:30 h Мир Кремінь 0 - 1
Неділя, 07.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Реал Фарма Таврія-Сімферополь 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 12.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
19:00 h Металург Миколаїв-2 2 - 1
Субота, 13.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
15:00 h Кристал Реал Фарма 3 - 1
15:00 h Гірник Енергія 2 - 1
16:00 h Кремінь Нікополь 3 - 2
17:00 h Мир Таврія-Сімферополь 2 - 1
Середа, 17.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Енергія Металург 0 - 2
Четвер, 18.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Мир 0 - 1
17:00 h Кремінь Кристал 1 - 0
17:00 h Нікополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0 - 0
17:30 h Реал Фарма Гірник 0 - 2
Четвер, 25.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
14:00 h Кремінь Металург 2 - 0
14:00 h Кристал Гірник 0 - 3
14:00 h Енергія Таврія-Сімферополь 0 - 0
14:00 h Реал Фарма Мир 1 - 4
14:00 h Нікополь Миколаїв-2 2 - 1
Вівторок, 30.04.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Енергія 0 - 2
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Реал Фарма 2 - 2
Середа, 01.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Гірник Нікополь 3 - 0
17:00 h Металург Кристал 2 - 0
17:30 h Мир Кремінь 5 - 2
Субота, 04.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Реал Фарма Миколаїв-2 1 - 0
Неділя, 05.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Кристал Мир 0 - 1
16:00 h Гірник Металург 1 - 3
17:00 h Кремінь Таврія-Сімферополь 2 - 0
17:00 h Нікополь Енергія 0 - 1
П'ятниця, 10.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
16:00 h Миколаїв-2 Кремінь 0 - 4
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Кристал 0 - 4
Субота, 11.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
17:30 h Мир Гірник 0 - 1
17:30 h Енергія Реал Фарма 2 - 2
18:00 h Металург Нікополь 6 - 0
Середа, 15.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник Кремінь 1 - 2
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Миколаїв-2 1 - 1
17:30 h Кристал Нікополь 2 - 0
17:30 h Мир Енергія 1 - 2
Четвер, 16.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
18:00 h Металург Реал Фарма 5 - 0
Неділя, 19.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Кремінь Енергія 2 - 2
17:00 h Кристал Миколаїв-2 4 - 1
17:00 h Гірник Таврія-Сімферополь 1 - 2
17:00 h Нікополь Реал Фарма 1 - 1
Понеділок, 20.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
19:00 h Металург Мир 2 - 0
Субота, 25.05.2019 - 8. Matchday
17:00 h Мир Нікополь 3 - 2
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь Металург 1 - 3
17:00 h Миколаїв-2 Гірник 1 - 3
17:00 h Енергія Кристал 0 - 0
17:00 h Реал Фарма Кремінь 1 - 4