Round results - 20 тур (27.03.2019 - 28.03.2019)

Середа, 27.03.2019 - 20. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Рух 0 - 0
15:00 h Балкани Гірник-Спорт 2 - 0
17:00 h Авангард Колос 0 - 1
18:00 h Прикарпаття Миколаїв 1 - 2
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Металіст 1925 1 - 0
Четвер, 28.03.2019 - 20. Matchday
16:00 h Суми Волинь 0 - 7
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Агробізнес 4 - 0

1 Team(s) not playing: Зірка
Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 27 20 4 3 64 70 21 49
2 same (2) Колос 27 14 9 4 51 45 16 29
3 same (3) Металіст 1925 26 15 5 6 50 37 18 19
4 same (4) Волинь 27 17 5 5 50 54 30 24
5 same (5) Оболонь-Бровар 27 13 8 6 47 36 25 11
6 same (6) Авангард 27 13 6 8 45 46 26 20
7 same (7) Інгулець 25 11 6 8 39 37 31 6
8 same (8) Миколаїв 27 10 7 10 37 37 30 7
9 same (9) Балкани 27 10 7 10 37 31 31 0
10 same (10) Прикарпаття 28 10 4 14 34 44 39 5
11 same (11) Рух 27 8 9 10 33 28 33 -5
12 same (12) Гірник-Спорт 27 5 11 11 26 27 43 -16
13 same (13) Суми 27 3 7 17 16 20 81 -61
14 same (14) Агробізнес 26 2 9 15 15 17 36 -19
15 same (15) Зірка 27 1 1 25 4 10 79 -69

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 14 11 1 2 34 46 10 36
2 up (3) Металіст 1925 13 10 1 2 31 22 6 16
3 down (2) Колос 13 6 6 1 24 22 8 14
4 same (4) Волинь 14 9 2 3 23 26 15 11
5 same (5) Оболонь-Бровар 14 6 5 3 23 15 14 1
6 up (7) Інгулець 12 6 2 4 20 23 13 10
7 up (8) Миколаїв 13 5 5 3 20 16 11 5
8 up (10) Прикарпаття 14 6 2 6 20 23 13 10
9 same (9) Балкани 14 5 5 4 20 18 15 3
10 up (12) Гірник-Спорт 13 4 6 3 18 13 14 -1
11 down (6) Авангард 13 5 2 6 17 22 14 8
12 down (11) Рух 13 3 5 5 14 17 19 -2
13 up (14) Агробізнес 14 2 3 9 9 14 20 -6
14 down (13) Суми 14 1 3 10 6 9 41 -32
15 same (15) Зірка 13 1 1 11 4 6 34 -28

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 13 9 3 1 30 24 11 13
2 up (6) Авангард 14 8 4 2 28 24 12 12
3 down (2) Колос 14 8 3 3 27 23 8 15
4 up (5) Оболонь-Бровар 13 7 3 3 24 21 11 10
5 down (4) Волинь 13 8 3 2 21 28 15 13
6 down (3) Металіст 1925 13 5 4 4 19 15 12 3
7 same (7) Інгулець 13 5 4 4 19 14 18 -4
8 up (11) Рух 14 5 4 5 19 11 14 -3
9 same (9) Балкани 13 5 2 6 17 13 16 -3
10 down (8) Миколаїв 14 5 2 7 17 21 19 2
11 down (10) Прикарпаття 14 4 2 8 14 21 26 -5
12 up (13) Суми 13 2 4 7 10 11 40 -29
13 down (12) Гірник-Спорт 14 1 5 8 8 14 29 -15
14 same (14) Агробізнес 12 0 6 6 6 3 16 -13
15 same (15) Зірка 14 0 0 14 0 4 45 -41


  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference