Round results - 30 тур (25.05.2019)

Субота, 25.05.2019 - 30. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Агробізнес 0 - 3
14:40 h Миколаїв Дніпро-1 0 - 2
17:00 h Колос Оболонь-Бровар 3 - 2
17:00 h Рух Суми 10 - 1
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт Волинь 0 - 0
17:00 h Авангард Металіст 1925 1 - 0
Неділя, 26.05.2019 - 30. Matchday
17:00 h Інгулець Балкани 0 - 0

1 Team(s) not playing: Прикарпаття
Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SFASC SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 28 21 4 3 67 72 21 51
3 same (3) Волинь 28 17 7 4 52 55 30 25
2 same (2) Колос 28 15 9 4 54 48 18 30
5 up (6) Авангард 28 14 6 8 48 47 26 21
10 same (10) Прикарпаття 28 10 4 14 34 44 39 5
11 same (11) Рух 28 8 10 10 34 38 35 3
7 same (7) Інгулець 28 11 9 8 42 38 32 6
6 down (5) Оболонь-Бровар 28 13 8 7 47 38 28 10
4 same (4) Металіст 1925 28 15 6 7 51 38 20 18
9 down (8) Миколаїв 28 10 7 11 37 37 32 5
8 up (9) Балкани 28 10 8 10 38 31 31 0
12 same (12) Гірник-Спорт 28 5 12 11 27 27 43 -16
14 same (14) Суми 28 3 7 18 16 21 91 -70
13 same (13) Агробізнес 28 3 10 15 19 20 36 -16
15 same (15) Зірка 28 1 1 26 4 10 82 -72

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SFASC SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 14 11 1 2 34 46 10 36
2 up (4) Металіст 1925 14 10 2 2 32 23 7 16
3 down (2) Колос 14 7 6 1 27 25 10 15
4 down (3) Волинь 14 9 3 2 24 27 15 12
5 same (5) Оболонь-Бровар 14 6 5 3 23 15 14 1
6 up (7) Інгулець 14 6 4 4 22 23 13 10
7 up (10) Прикарпаття 14 6 2 6 20 23 13 10
8 down (6) Авангард 14 6 2 6 20 23 14 9
9 same (9) Балкани 14 5 5 4 20 18 15 3
10 down (8) Миколаїв 14 5 5 4 20 16 13 3
11 up (12) Гірник-Спорт 14 4 7 3 19 13 14 -1
12 down (11) Рух 14 4 5 5 17 27 20 7
13 same (13) Агробізнес 14 2 3 9 9 14 20 -6
14 same (14) Суми 14 1 3 10 6 9 41 -32
15 same (15) Зірка 14 1 1 12 4 6 37 -31

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SFASC SA +/-
1 same (1) Дніпро-1 14 10 3 1 33 26 11 15
2 up (6) Авангард 14 8 4 2 28 24 12 12
3 down (2) Колос 14 8 3 3 27 23 8 15
4 up (5) Оболонь-Бровар 14 7 3 4 24 23 14 9
5 down (3) Волинь 14 8 4 2 22 28 15 13
6 up (7) Інгулець 14 5 5 4 20 15 19 -4
7 down (4) Металіст 1925 14 5 4 5 19 15 13 2
8 up (9) Балкани 14 5 3 6 18 13 16 -3
9 down (8) Миколаїв 14 5 2 7 17 21 19 2
10 up (11) Рух 14 4 5 5 17 11 15 -4
11 down (10) Прикарпаття 14 4 2 8 14 21 26 -5
12 up (13) Агробізнес 14 1 7 6 10 6 16 -10
13 up (14) Суми 14 2 4 8 10 12 50 -38
14 down (12) Гірник-Спорт 14 1 5 8 8 14 29 -15
15 same (15) Зірка 14 0 0 14 0 4 45 -41


  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference