Results: Перша ліга - 1 Ліга
Round results [1 Ліга] - 28 тур (11.05.2019)


П'ятниця, 20.07.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Прикарпаття Балкани 0 - 1
Субота, 21.07.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт Суми 1 - 2
18:00 h Миколаїв Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 0
18:00 h Рух Дніпро-1 1 - 3
18:00 h Інгулець Авангард 2 - 4
Неділя, 22.07.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Зірка Волинь 0 - 2
19:25 h Металіст 1925 Агробізнес 2 - 0
Субота, 28.07.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:30 h Суми Зірка 3 - 1
18:00 h Волинь Металіст 1925 2 - 0
18:00 h Балкани Колос 0 - 0
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Гірник-Спорт 6 - 0
19:00 h Інгулець Прикарпаття 0 - 1
Неділя, 29.07.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Авангард Агробізнес 0 - 0
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Рух 0 - 0
П'ятниця, 03.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:30 h Прикарпаття Авангард 0 - 1
Субота, 04.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Колос Інгулець 0 - 0
18:00 h Гірник-Спорт Оболонь-Бровар 2 - 1
18:00 h Зірка Дніпро-1 0 - 2
18:00 h Агробізнес Волинь 0 - 2
Неділя, 05.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Миколаїв Балкани 2 - 1
19:00 h Металіст 1925 Суми 4 - 1
П'ятниця, 10.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Авангард Волинь 0 - 1
18:30 h Прикарпаття Колос 0 - 1
18:30 h Суми Агробізнес 1 - 1
Субота, 11.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани Рух 2 - 1
19:00 h Інгулець Миколаїв 2 - 0
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Металіст 1925 0 - 2
Неділя, 12.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Зірка 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 17.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Миколаїв Прикарпаття 1 - 0
Субота, 18.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Колос Авангард 2 - 2
18:00 h Гірник-Спорт Балкани 1 - 0
18:00 h Агробізнес Дніпро-1 0 - 1
18:00 h Волинь Суми 3 - 0
18:30 h Рух Інгулець 0 - 1
19:00 h Металіст 1925 Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 1
Неділя, 26.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани Зірка 3 - 0
17:00 h Авангард Суми 6 - 0
18:00 h Колос Миколаїв 2 - 0
18:30 h Прикарпаття Рух 1 - 0
19:00 h Інгулець Гірник-Спорт 4 - 2
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Волинь 5 - 0
Понеділок, 27.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Агробізнес 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 31.08.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Суми Дніпро-1 0 - 4
Субота, 01.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Рух Колос 0 - 2
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт Прикарпаття 2 - 2
17:00 h Зірка Інгулець 2 - 0
17:30 h Миколаїв Авангард 0 - 0
Неділя, 02.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Волинь Оболонь-Бровар 2 - 4
19:00 h Металіст 1925 Балкани 3 - 0
Субота, 08.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Колос Гірник-Спорт 5 - 2
17:00 h Миколаїв Рух 4 - 1
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Суми 0 - 2
17:00 h Балкани Агробізнес 0 - 0
19:00 h Інгулець Металіст 1925 1 - 0
Неділя, 09.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Авангард Дніпро-1 1 - 2
18:30 h Прикарпаття Зірка 7 - 1
Субота, 15.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт Миколаїв 0 - 1
16:00 h Дніпро-1 Оболонь-Бровар 1 - 3
17:00 h Рух Авангард 3 - 3
17:00 h Зірка Колос 0 - 2
18:00 h Металіст 1925 Прикарпаття 2 - 0
Неділя, 16.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Агробізнес Інгулець 1 - 2
17:00 h Волинь Балкани 4 - 2
П'ятниця, 21.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Миколаїв Зірка 3 - 1
16:00 h Балкани Суми 1 - 1
Субота, 22.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Колос Металіст 1925 0 - 0
Неділя, 23.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Рух Гірник-Спорт 0 - 0
16:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Авангард 0 - 1
17:00 h Інгулець Волинь 1 - 1
17:00 h Прикарпаття Агробізнес 1 - 0
Неділя, 30.09.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Гірник-Спорт Авангард 1 - 1
15:00 h Суми Інгулець 0 - 1
16:00 h Зірка Рух 0 - 2
16:00 h Металіст 1925 Миколаїв 1 - 0
16:00 h Агробізнес Колос 0 - 3
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Балкани 3 - 0
Понеділок, 01.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
19:00 h Волинь Прикарпаття 1 - 0
Субота, 06.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Колос Волинь 1 - 1
15:00 h Гірник-Спорт Зірка 1 - 0
15:00 h Балкани Оболонь-Бровар 1 - 1
16:00 h Рух Металіст 1925 1 - 1
16:00 h Миколаїв Агробізнес 1 - 1
Неділя, 07.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Інгулець Дніпро-1 1 - 2
17:00 h Прикарпаття Суми 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 12.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Суми Колос 0 - 6
Субота, 13.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Зірка Авангард 1 - 5
16:00 h Агробізнес Рух 1 - 1
17:00 h Волинь Миколаїв 1 - 0
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Прикарпаття 2 - 1
19:00 h Металіст 1925 Гірник-Спорт 2 - 1
Неділя, 14.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Інгулець 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 19.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Миколаїв Суми 1 - 1
Субота, 20.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Авангард Балкани 1 - 2
15:00 h Колос Дніпро-1 1 - 1
15:00 h Рух Волинь 1 - 3
15:00 h Гірник-Спорт Агробізнес 1 - 1
15:00 h Зірка Металіст 1925 0 - 3
Неділя, 21.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Прикарпаття Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 1
П'ятниця, 26.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Миколаїв 4 - 0
Субота, 27.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Суми Рух 0 - 1
15:00 h Балкани Інгулець 1 - 2
16:00 h Агробізнес Зірка 5 - 0
17:00 h Волинь Гірник-Спорт 5 - 3
18:00 h Металіст 1925 Авангард 1 - 0
Неділя, 28.10.2018 - 28. Matchday
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Колос 1 - 1
Субота, 03.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Суми Гірник-Спорт 2 - 2
14:00 h Агробізнес Металіст 1925 0 - 2
14:00 h Балкани Прикарпаття 3 - 2
14:00 h Авангард Інгулець 3 - 1
17:00 h Волинь Зірка 3 - 1
Неділя, 04.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
15:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Миколаїв 2 - 1
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Рух 3 - 0
Субота, 10.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Агробізнес Авангард 0 - 1
14:00 h Колос Балкани 0 - 0
14:00 h Зірка Суми 3 - 3
17:00 h Металіст 1925 Волинь 1 - 0
Неділя, 11.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Гірник-Спорт Дніпро-1 0 - 3
14:00 h Прикарпаття Інгулець 4 - 0
14:00 h Рух Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 3
Субота, 17.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Суми Металіст 1925 1 - 3
14:00 h Авангард Прикарпаття 3 - 1
16:00 h Дніпро-1 Зірка 4 - 0
17:00 h Волинь Агробізнес 0 - 0
Неділя, 18.11.2018 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Колос 0 - 1
14:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Гірник-Спорт 1 - 0
П'ятниця, 22.03.2019 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Миколаїв Інгулець 0 - 1
Субота, 23.03.2019 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Колос Прикарпаття 3 - 1
14:00 h Зірка Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 3
15:00 h Агробізнес Суми 3 - 0
16:00 h Рух Балкани 1 - 0
17:00 h Волинь Авангард 0 - 1
18:00 h Металіст 1925 Дніпро-1 1 - 2
Середа, 27.03.2019 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Рух 0 - 0
15:00 h Балкани Гірник-Спорт 2 - 0
17:00 h Авангард Колос 0 - 1
18:00 h Прикарпаття Миколаїв 1 - 2
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Металіст 1925 1 - 0
Четвер, 28.03.2019 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Суми Волинь 0 - 7
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Агробізнес 4 - 0
Вівторок, 02.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Балкани Миколаїв 2 - 1
Середа, 03.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт Інгулець 1 - 1
18:00 h Волинь Дніпро-1 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 05.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Рух Прикарпаття 2 - 2
Субота, 06.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Балкани 0 - 3
17:00 h Агробізнес Оболонь-Бровар 1 - 2
Неділя, 07.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Суми Авангард 0 - 3
16:00 h Миколаїв Колос 0 - 3
П'ятниця, 12.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Суми 7 - 0
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Волинь 2 - 4
Субота, 13.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Інгулець Зірка 3 - 0
14:00 h Авангард Миколаїв 2 - 3
16:00 h Балкани Металіст 1925 0 - 1
17:00 h Прикарпаття Гірник-Спорт 1 - 0
17:00 h Колос Рух 0 - 1
Четвер, 18.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Прикарпаття 0 - 3
13:00 h Суми Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 0
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт Колос 2 - 1
17:00 h Агробізнес Балкани 0 - 2
П'ятниця, 19.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Рух Миколаїв 1 - 1
Понеділок, 22.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Дніпро-1 Авангард 1 - 0
Четвер, 25.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Суми Балкани 0 - 1
17:00 h Агробізнес Прикарпаття 2 - 3
18:00 h Волинь Інгулець 2 - 1
П'ятниця, 26.04.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Миколаїв 0 - 3
13:30 h Авангард Оболонь-Бровар 1 - 0
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт Рух 0 - 0
19:00 h Металіст 1925 Колос 0 - 0
Середа, 01.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Рух Зірка 3 - 0
14:00 h Інгулець Суми 6 - 0
14:00 h Миколаїв Металіст 1925 3 - 0
14:00 h Балкани Дніпро-1 0 - 2
17:00 h Прикарпаття Волинь 1 - 3
17:00 h Колос Агробізнес 1 - 0
17:00 h Авангард Гірник-Спорт 1 - 1
Неділя, 05.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Гірник-Спорт 0 - 3
16:30 h Агробізнес Миколаїв 1 - 1
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Інгулець 3 - 3
18:00 h Металіст 1925 Рух 2 - 1
18:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Балкани 1 - 1
Понеділок, 06.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
13:00 h Суми Прикарпаття 2 - 3
18:00 h Волинь Колос 2 - 1
П'ятниця, 10.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
18:00 h Інгулець Оболонь-Бровар 3 - 2
Субота, 11.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Авангард Зірка 3 - 0
16:00 h Рух Агробізнес 4 - 0
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт Металіст 1925 1 - 1
17:00 h Прикарпаття Дніпро-1 4 - 0
17:00 h Колос Суми 4 - 0
17:00 h Миколаїв Волинь 1 - 2
Середа, 15.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Колос Зірка 3 - 0
17:00 h Балкани Волинь 2 - 2
17:30 h Авангард Рух 1 - 2
18:00 h Прикарпаття Металіст 1925 2 - 2
18:00 h Миколаїв Гірник-Спорт 0 - 0
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Дніпро-1 1 - 1
Неділя, 19.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Металіст 1925 Інгулець 1 - 1
16:00 h Балкани Авангард 1 - 2
17:00 h Агробізнес Гірник-Спорт 0 - 0
17:00 h Волинь Рух 1 - 1
17:00 h Суми Миколаїв 0 - 8
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Колос 3 - 1
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар Прикарпаття 3 - 2
Понеділок, 20.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Металіст 1925 Зірка 3 - 0
Четвер, 23.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Агробізнес 0 - 0
Субота, 25.05.2019 - 28. Matchday
00:00 h Зірка Агробізнес