Results: Перша ліга - Перша ліга | 1 Ліга | 2019-2020
Round results [Перша ліга] - 18 тур (16.11.2019)


Субота, 27.07.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  0 - 1  Рух
17:00 h Черкащина  1 - 3  Чорноморець
17:00 h Авангард  3 - 2  Волинь
18:00 h Агробізнес  2 - 2  Кремінь
18:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  3 - 3  Металург
18:00 h Гірник-Спорт  1 - 3  Миколаїв
18:00 h Минай  0 - 3  Прикарпаття
19:00 h Металіст 1925  1 - 0  Інгулець
П'ятниця, 02.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
18:30 h Прикарпаття  3 - 0  Авангард
Субота, 03.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:30 h Балкани  0 - 0  Металіст 1925
17:07 h Кремінь  1 - 0  Металург
17:30 h Миколаїв  1 - 1  Минай
18:00 h Інгулець  2 - 0  Агробізнес
18:00 h Чорноморець  3 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
19:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  2 - 2  Черкащина
Неділя, 04.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Рух  1 - 1  Волинь
Субота, 10.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
17:00 h Минай  1 - 0  Чорноморець
17:00 h Авангард  3 - 1  Миколаїв
18:00 h Металіст 1925  1 - 1  Рух
18:00 h Агробізнес  3 - 0  Балкани
18:00 h Металург  0 - 2  Інгулець
18:00 h Черкащина  2 - 2  Кремінь
18:00 h Волинь  3 - 2  Прикарпаття
П'ятниця, 16.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Кремінь  1 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
19:00 h Металіст 1925  0 - 1  Агробізнес
Субота, 17.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  4 - 0  Металург
17:00 h Миколаїв  3 - 2  Волинь
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  4 - 3  Минай
18:00 h Чорноморець  0 - 1  Авангард
18:00 h Інгулець  1 - 0  Черкащина
18:00 h Рух  2 - 1  Прикарпаття
Четвер, 22.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Черкащина  3 - 0  Балкани
П'ятниця, 23.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт  1 - 1  Інгулець
17:00 h Агробізнес  1 - 0  Рух
17:00 h Минай  3 - 1  Кремінь
18:00 h Металург  1 - 4  Металіст 1925
18:30 h Прикарпаття  1 - 1  Миколаїв
Субота, 24.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Авангард  1 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
19:00 h Волинь  3 - 2  Чорноморець
П'ятниця, 30.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
18:00 h Чорноморець  3 - 2  Прикарпаття
Субота, 31.08.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  0 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Кремінь  1 - 1  Авангард
17:00 h Рух  4 - 1  Миколаїв
17:30 h Агробізнес  2 - 0  Металург
18:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  0 - 0  Волинь
18:00 h Інгулець  1 - 1  Минай
19:00 h Металіст 1925  3 - 0  Черкащина
Середа, 04.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт  1 - 2  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Авангард  2 - 1  Інгулець
17:00 h Минай  2 - 1  Балкани
17:00 h Черкащина  1 - 2  Агробізнес
18:00 h Металург  0 - 1  Рух
18:30 h Прикарпаття  0 - 2  Оболонь-Бровар
19:00 h Миколаїв  0 - 0  Чорноморець
19:00 h Волинь  3 - 0  Кремінь
Неділя, 08.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Черкащина  0 - 3  Металург
16:00 h Балкани  0 - 2  Авангард
17:00 h Агробізнес  4 - 0  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Кремінь  3 - 4  Прикарпаття
17:30 h Інгулець  0 - 0  Волинь
17:30 h Рух  2 - 0  Чорноморець
Понеділок, 09.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
19:00 h Металіст 1925  2 - 3  Минай
19:30 h Оболонь-Бровар  2 - 0  Миколаїв
Субота, 14.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Черкащина  1 - 6  Рух
16:00 h Гірник-Спорт  1 - 0  Металург
17:00 h Минай  2 - 1  Агробізнес
17:00 h Авангард  0 - 1  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Миколаїв  6 - 2  Кремінь
17:00 h Прикарпаття  0 - 1  Інгулець
18:00 h Чорноморець  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
Неділя, 15.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
18:30 h Волинь  2 - 2  Балкани
П'ятниця, 20.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Агробізнес  2 - 1  Авангард
18:00 h Металург  0 - 2  Минай
Субота, 21.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Черкащина  1 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
16:00 h Кремінь  2 - 4  Чорноморець
16:30 h Балкани  2 - 0  Прикарпаття
17:00 h Рух  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
19:00 h Металіст 1925  2 - 0  Волинь
Неділя, 22.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Інгулець  3 - 2  Миколаїв
П'ятниця, 27.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
18:00 h Прикарпаття  2 - 3  Металіст 1925
Субота, 28.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
00:00 h Гірник-Спорт  _ - _  Рух
15:00 h Авангард  1 - 0  Металург
Неділя, 29.09.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Минай  3 - 1  Черкащина
16:00 h Миколаїв  1 - 2  Балкани
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  1 - 0  Кремінь
18:00 h Чорноморець  0 - 3  Інгулець
19:00 h Волинь  2 - 1  Агробізнес
Субота, 05.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Агробізнес  1 - 2  Прикарпаття
15:00 h Черкащина  1 - 2  Авангард
15:00 h Гірник-Спорт  1 - 0  Минай
16:00 h Металург  1 - 3  Волинь
16:30 h Металіст 1925  0 - 0  Миколаїв
Неділя, 06.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Інгулець  2 - 0  Оболонь-Бровар
16:00 h Рух  1 - 0  Кремінь
П'ятниця, 11.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Кремінь  0 - 3  Інгулець
18:00 h Прикарпаття  2 - 1  Металург
Субота, 12.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
15:00 h Авангард  1 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
15:00 h Миколаїв  0 - 2  Агробізнес
15:00 h Минай  1 - 1  Рух
17:00 h Чорноморець  0 - 0  Металіст 1925
19:00 h Волинь  3 - 0  Черкащина
Неділя, 13.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  3 - 0  Балкани
Субота, 19.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Агробізнес  2 - 0  Чорноморець
15:00 h Балкани  1 - 1  Кремінь
15:00 h Черкащина  0 - 0  Прикарпаття
15:00 h Гірник-Спорт  2 - 4  Волинь
15:00 h Минай  2 - 0  Авангард
16:30 h Металіст 1925  2 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
Неділя, 20.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Металург  1 - 1  Миколаїв
16:30 h Рух  1 - 0  Інгулець
Субота, 26.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець  4 - 0  Балкани
15:00 h Авангард  0 - 1  Рух
15:00 h Прикарпаття  4 - 1  Гірник-Спорт
15:00 h Миколаїв  3 - 0  Черкащина
15:00 h Кремінь  2 - 4  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Чорноморець  1 - 0  Металург
19:00 h Волинь  1 - 0  Минай
Неділя, 27.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  2 - 1  Агробізнес
Середа, 30.10.2019 - 18. Matchday
16:00 h Балкани  1 - 1  Чорноморець
Субота, 02.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Кремінь  4 - 0  Агробізнес
19:00 h Волинь  2 - 1  Авангард
Неділя, 03.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Миколаїв  0 - 3  Гірник-Спорт
15:00 h Прикарпаття  1 - 2  Минай
15:00 h Інгулець  1 - 1  Металіст 1925
16:00 h Металург  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар
16:00 h Рух  3 - 0  Балкани
17:00 h Чорноморець  2 - 1  Черкащина
П'ятниця, 08.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
18:30 h Металіст 1925  1 - 0  Балкани
18:30 h Металург  2 - 1  Кремінь
Субота, 09.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Агробізнес  2 - 1  Інгулець
14:00 h Гірник-Спорт  3 - 0  Чорноморець
14:00 h Минай  2 - 0  Миколаїв
14:00 h Авангард  2 - 0  Прикарпаття
19:00 h Волинь  3 - 2  Рух
Неділя, 10.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:00 h Черкащина  1 - 2  Оболонь-Бровар
П'ятниця, 15.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
14:30 h Рух  1 - 0  Металіст 1925
Субота, 16.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
13:00 h Кремінь  2 - 0  Черкащина
14:00 h Балкани  0 - 1  Агробізнес
14:00 h Миколаїв  0 - 1  Авангард
15:00 h Прикарпаття  1 - 2  Волинь
15:00 h Інгулець  3 - 2  Металург
16:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  0 - 2  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Чорноморець  1 - 1  Минай
Субота, 23.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Агробізнес  _ - _  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Металург  _ - _  Балкани
17:00 h Черкащина  _ - _  Інгулець
17:00 h Минай  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар
17:00 h Авангард  _ - _  Чорноморець
17:00 h Волинь  _ - _  Миколаїв
Неділя, 24.11.2019 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт  _ - _  Кремінь
17:00 h Прикарпаття  _ - _  Рух
Неділя, 22.03.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  _ - _  Черкащина
17:00 h Металіст 1925  _ - _  Металург
17:00 h Миколаїв  _ - _  Прикарпаття
17:00 h Чорноморець  _ - _  Волинь
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  _ - _  Авангард
17:00 h Кремінь  _ - _  Минай
17:00 h Інгулець  _ - _  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Рух  _ - _  Агробізнес
Субота, 28.03.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Металург  _ - _  Агробізнес
17:00 h Черкащина  _ - _  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт  _ - _  Балкани
17:00 h Минай  _ - _  Інгулець
17:00 h Авангард  _ - _  Кремінь
17:00 h Волинь  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар
17:00 h Прикарпаття  _ - _  Чорноморець
17:00 h Миколаїв  _ - _  Рух
Субота, 04.04.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  _ - _  Минай
17:00 h Металіст 1925  _ - _  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Агробізнес  _ - _  Черкащина
17:00 h Чорноморець  _ - _  Миколаїв
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  _ - _  Прикарпаття
17:00 h Кремінь  _ - _  Волинь
17:00 h Інгулець  _ - _  Авангард
17:00 h Рух  _ - _  Металург
Неділя, 12.04.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Металург  _ - _  Черкащина
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт  _ - _  Агробізнес
17:00 h Минай  _ - _  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Авангард  _ - _  Балкани
17:00 h Волинь  _ - _  Інгулець
17:00 h Прикарпаття  _ - _  Кремінь
17:00 h Миколаїв  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар
17:00 h Чорноморець  _ - _  Рух
П'ятниця, 17.04.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  _ - _  Волинь
17:00 h Металіст 1925  _ - _  Авангард
17:00 h Агробізнес  _ - _  Минай
17:00 h Металург  _ - _  Гірник-Спорт
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  _ - _  Чорноморець
17:00 h Кремінь  _ - _  Миколаїв
17:00 h Інгулець  _ - _  Прикарпаття
17:00 h Рух  _ - _  Черкащина
Субота, 25.04.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник-Спорт  _ - _  Черкащина
17:00 h Минай  _ - _  Металург
17:00 h Авангард  _ - _  Агробізнес
17:00 h Волинь  _ - _  Металіст 1925
17:00 h Прикарпаття  _ - _  Балкани
17:00 h Миколаїв  _ - _  Інгулець
17:00 h Чорноморець  _ - _  Кремінь
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар  _ - _  Рух
Субота, 02.05.2020 - 18. Matchday
17:00 h Балкани  _ - _  Миколаїв
17:00 h Металіст 1925  _ - _  Прикарпаття
17:00 h Агробізнес  _ - _  Волинь
17:00 h Металург  _ - _  Авангард
17:00 h Черкащина  _ - _  Минай
17:00 h Кремінь