Results: Прем'єр Ліга | 2019-2020
Round results [Прем'єр Ліга] - 14 тур (09.11.2019)
UKRAINE UKRAINE
Прем'єр Ліга


Неділя, 28.07.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла  0 - 1  Зоря "Ворскла"
Вівторок, 30.07.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Десна  1 - 2  Львів "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
19:00 h Колос  2 - 1  Маріуполь "Оболонь-Арена"
Середа, 31.07.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1  2 - 0  Олімпік "Дніпро-Арена"
19:00 h Олександрія  1 - 3  Шахтар "Ніка"
19:30 h Карпати  0 - 2  Динамо "Україна"
Субота, 03.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Маріуполь  2 - 1  Олександрія "ім. Бойка"
19:00 h Львів  0 - 3  Динамо "Арена Львів"
19:30 h Десна  2 - 0  Ворскла "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
Неділя, 04.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Олімпік  0 - 1  Колос "Динамо"
19:30 h Зоря  1 - 1  Дніпро-1 "Славутич-Арена
19:30 h Шахтар  3 - 0  Карпати ОСК "Металіст"
Субота, 10.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Динамо  1 - 2  Шахтар "Олімпійський
19:30 h Олександрія  2 - 1  Олімпік "Ніка"
19:30 h Ворскла  3 - 2  Львів "Ворскла"
Неділя, 11.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Дніпро-1  0 - 1  Десна "Дніпро-Арена"
17:00 h Колос  1 - 3  Зоря "Оболонь-Арена"
19:30 h Карпати  1 - 1  Маріуполь "Україна"
Субота, 17.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла  1 - 1  Дніпро-1 "Ворскла"
17:00 h Десна  0 - 0  Колос "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
Неділя, 18.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Олімпік  1 - 3  Карпати "Динамо"
19:30 h Львів  0 - 2  Шахтар "Арена Львів"
19:30 h Зоря  1 - 2  Олександрія "Славутич-Арена
Субота, 24.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Колос  0 - 3  Ворскла "Оболонь-Арена"
17:00 h Олександрія  0 - 3  Десна "Ніка"
19:30 h Динамо  1 - 1  Олімпік "Олімпійський
Неділя, 25.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Карпати  0 - 1  Зоря "Україна"
19:30 h Шахтар  5 - 1  Маріуполь ОСК "Металіст"
Понеділок, 26.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1  2 - 3  Львів "Дніпро-Арена"
П'ятниця, 30.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Десна  0 - 0  Карпати "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
Субота, 31.08.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Дніпро-1  2 - 1  Колос "Дніпро-Арена"
17:00 h Ворскла  0 - 1  Олександрія "Ворскла"
19:00 h Львів  0 - 1  Маріуполь "Україна"
Неділя, 01.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Олімпік  0 - 4  Шахтар "Динамо"
19:30 h Зоря  2 - 2  Динамо "Славутич-Арена
Субота, 14.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія  2 - 0  Дніпро-1 "Ніка"
17:00 h Шахтар  4 - 3  Зоря ОСК "Металіст"
17:00 h Карпати  2 - 1  Ворскла "Україна"
Неділя, 15.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  1 - 1  Олімпік "ім. Бойка"
17:00 h Динамо  1 - 2  Десна "Олімпійський
19:30 h Колос  1 - 0  Львів "Оболонь-Арена"
П'ятниця, 20.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1  2 - 0  Карпати "Дніпро-Арена"
Субота, 21.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Львів  0 - 1  Олімпік "Україна"
17:00 h Зоря  0 - 0  Маріуполь "Славутич-Арена
Неділя, 22.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Десна  0 - 1  Шахтар "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
17:00 h Ворскла  0 - 5  Динамо "Ворскла"
19:30 h Колос  1 - 1  Олександрія "Оболонь-Арена"
Середа, 25.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Маріуполь  0 - 1  Динамо "ім. Бойка"
П'ятниця, 27.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар  4 - 0  Ворскла ОСК "Металіст"
Субота, 28.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Карпати  1 - 2  Колос "Україна"
19:30 h Олександрія  2 - 0  Львів "Ніка"
Неділя, 29.09.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  0 - 4  Десна "ім. Бойка"
17:00 h Динамо  2 - 0  Дніпро-1 "Олімпійський
19:30 h Олімпік  0 - 5  Зоря "Динамо"
Субота, 05.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла  1 - 1  Маріуполь "Ворскла"
17:00 h Десна  1 - 0  Олімпік "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
19:30 h Львів  0 - 0  Зоря "Україна"
Неділя, 06.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1  0 - 2  Шахтар "Дніпро-Арена"
17:00 h Колос  0 - 4  Динамо "Оболонь-Арена"
19:30 h Олександрія  2 - 1  Карпати "Ніка"
П'ятниця, 18.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар  6 - 0  Колос ОСК "Металіст"
Субота, 19.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Карпати  0 - 0  Львів "Україна"
17:00 h Зоря  2 - 1  Десна "Славутич-Арена
Неділя, 20.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  1 - 0  Дніпро-1 "ім. Бойка"
17:00 h Динамо  1 - 0  Олександрія "Олімпійський
19:30 h Олімпік  2 - 0  Ворскла "Динамо"
Субота, 26.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  2 - 0  Колос "ім. Бойка"
17:00 h Олімпік  3 - 2  Дніпро-1 "Динамо"
17:00 h Зоря  4 - 0  Ворскла "Славутич-Арена
Неділя, 27.10.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Львів  1 - 4  Десна "Україна"
17:00 h Динамо  1 - 1  Карпати "Олімпійський
17:00 h Шахтар  0 - 0  Олександрія ОСК "Металіст"
Субота, 02.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла  0 - 1  Десна "Ворскла"
14:00 h Карпати  0 - 3  Шахтар "Україна"
Неділя, 03.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1  1 - 4  Зоря "Дніпро-Арена"
14:00 h Олександрія  3 - 1  Маріуполь "Ніка"
17:00 h Динамо  4 - 0  Львів "Олімпійський
19:30 h Колос  1 - 2  Олімпік "Оболонь-Арена"
Субота, 09.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  2 - 2  Карпати "ім. Бойка"
14:00 h Десна  1 - 1  Дніпро-1 "ім.Ю.Гагаріна"
17:00 h Львів  2 - 0  Ворскла "Україна"
Неділя, 10.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Зоря  2 - 0  Колос "Славутич-Арена
17:00 h Шахтар  1 - 0  Динамо ОСК "Металіст"
19:30 h Олімпік  0 - 0  Олександрія "Динамо"
П'ятниця, 22.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар  4 - 1  Львів  
Субота, 23.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія  _ - _  Зоря  
17:00 h Дніпро-1  _ - _  Ворскла  
Неділя, 24.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Колос  _ - _  Десна  
14:00 h Карпати  _ - _  Олімпік  
17:00 h Динамо  _ - _  Маріуполь  
Субота, 30.11.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Зоря  _ - _  Карпати  
14:00 h Львів  _ - _  Дніпро-1  
17:00 h Ворскла  _ - _  Колос  
Неділя, 01.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь  _ - _  Шахтар  
14:00 h Десна  _ - _  Олександрія  
19:30 h Олімпік  _ - _  Динамо  
П'ятниця, 06.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар  _ - _  Олімпік  
Субота, 07.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія  _ - _  Ворскла  
17:00 h Динамо  _ - _  Зоря  
Неділя, 08.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Карпати  _ - _  Десна  
14:00 h Маріуполь  _ - _  Львів  
17:00 h Колос  _ - _  Дніпро-1  
Субота, 14.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Львів  _ - _  Колос  
17:00 h Зоря  _ - _  Шахтар  
19:30 h Олімпік  _ - _  Маріуполь  
Неділя, 15.12.2019 - 14. Matchday
14:00 h Десна  _ - _  Динамо  
14:00 h Ворскла  _ - _  Карпати  
17:00 h Дніпро-1  _ - _  Олександрія  
Субота, 22.02.2020 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Олександрія  _ - _  Колос  
17:00 h Карпати  _ - _  Дніпро-1  
17:00 h Динамо  _ - _  Ворскла  
17:00 h Шахтар  _ - _  Десна  
17:00 h Маріуполь  _ - _  Зоря  
17:00 h Олімпік  _ - _  Львів  
Субота, 29.02.2020 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Зоря  _ - _  Олімпік  
17:00 h Десна  _ - _  Маріуполь  
17:00 h Ворскла  _ - _  Шахтар  
17:00 h Дніпро-1  _ - _  Динамо  
17:00 h Колос  _ - _  Карпати  
17:00 h Львів  _ - _  Олександрія  
Субота, 07.03.2020 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Карпати  _ - _  Олександрія  
17:00 h Динамо  _ - _  Колос  
17:00 h Шахтар  _ - _  Дніпро-1  
17:00 h Маріуполь  _ - _  Ворскла  
17:00 h Олімпік  _ - _  Десна  
17:00 h Зоря  _ - _  Львів  
Субота, 14.03.2020 - 14. Matchday
17:00 h Львів  _ - _  Карпати  
17:00 h Олександрія  _ - _  Динамо  
17:00 h Колос  _ - _  Шахтар  
17:00 h Ворскла  _ - _  Олімпік  
17:00 h Дніпро-1  _ - _  Маріуполь  
17:00 h Десна  _ - _  Зоря