01.07. - 10.07.

 

"Сліма" Мальта - "Ференцварош" Угорщина 1 : 1 (Овачукі, 39 - Налєпа, 77); 1 : 2 (Скоцезе, 60 - Уграрі, 14, Бушаї, 56).

 

"Женес" Люксембург - "Дандолк" Ірландія 0 : 2 (Товелл, 59-пен, 71); 1 : 3 (Зудко, 55 - Гартланд, 8, Бйорн, 37, Монтей, 45).

 

"Шкендія 79" Македонія - "Зімбру" Молдова 2 : 1 (Вручіна, 45, Мітров, 47 - Гроссу, 50-пен); 0 : 2 (Амані, 5, Пащенко, 87).

 

"Ширак" Вірменія - "Шахтар" Караганда, Казахстан 1 : 2 (Дебле, 85-пен - Топсажич, 71, Малий, 83); 0 : 4 (Кподо, 12-автогол, Конусбаєв, 29, Покрівац, 45, Фінонченко, 49).

 

"Пюнік" Вірменія - "Астана" Казахстан 1 : 4 (Папікян, 68 - Нусербаєв, 40, Джольчієв, 67, Кезевоама, 71, Курдов, 84); 0 : 2 (Джольчієв, 13, Шомко, 78).

 

"Кайрат" Алмати, Казахстан - "Кукесі" Албанія  1 : 0 (Дарабаєв, 89); 0 : 0.

 

"Веріс" Молдова - "Літекс" Болгарія 0 : 0; 0 : 3 (Менді, 27, Жордан, 63, 74).

 

"Сантос Тарту" Естонія - "Тромсе" Норвегія 0 : 7 (Андерсен, 14, 44,  Йохансен, 22, Молдскред, 24, Драже, 56, Норбуе, 75, Йонсен, 79); 1 : 6 (Альве, 39 - Еспежорд, 13, Драже, 23, Андерсен, 28, 57,  Вангберг, 54, 79).

 

"Габала" Азербайджан - "Широкі Брієг" Боснія і Герцеговина 0 : 2 (Лаго, 74, 89); 0 : 3 (Закаріц, 17, Маріц, 29, 56).

 

"Банга" Литва - "Слайго Роверс" Ірландія 0 : 0; 0 : 4 (Кін, 45, Грін, 72, Норч, 83, Кавлей, 89).

 

"Челік" Чорногорія - "Копер" Словенія 0 : 5 (Палсіц, 21, Халіловіч, 37, Ковіло, 49, 85, Губерац, 87); 0 : 4 (Стромайер, 10, Галешіч, 16-пен, 90, Пучко, 90).

 

"Сіламає" Естонія - "Хонка" Фінляндія 2 : 1 (Ратніков, 32, Кабаєв, 72 - Кабаші, 82); 2 : 3 (Сидоренков, 25, Кабаєв, 120 - Айяла, 45, Момбіо, 90, Порокара, 105).

 

"МюПа" Фінляндія - "Фуглафьєрдур" Фарерські острови  1 : 0 (Абдулаші, 76); 0 : 0.

 

"Санта Колома" Андора - "Металург" Скопьє, Македонія 0 : 3 (Хрстев, 3, Стояновскі, 15, Сімоновскі, 83); 0 : 2 (Джорджієвскі, 19, Сімоновскі, 34).

 

"Горизонт Турново" Македонія - "Сачхере" Грузія 0 : 1 (Кутчукхідзе, 31); 1 : 3 (Пандовскі, 45 - Габедава, 6, 67, Рехвіашвілі, 75).

 

ВПС, Фінляндія - "Броммапойкарна" Швеція 2 : 1 (Страндваль, 53, Парікка, 54 - Куаку, 33); 0 : 2 (Ларссон, 64, Петровіч, 78).

 

"Ботев" Пловдів, Болгарія - "Лібертас" Сан-Марино  4 : 0 (Огнуянов, 25, 51, Цветков, 58, Педро, 72); 2 : 0 (Бенга, 64, Філіпов, 87).

 

ФК "Тирасполь" Молдова - "Інтер" Баку, Азербайджан 2 : 3 (Новіков, 78, Каранейчев, 88 - Цахададзе, 8-пен, Маммадов, 10, Новіков, 71-автогол); 1 : 3 (Булат, 6 - Даздаміров, 79, Цахададзе, 83-пен, Гусейнпур, 90).

 

"Сіоні" Грузія - "Фламуртарі" Албанія 2 : 3 (Ісіані, 27, 30 - Велію, 20, Кужі, 74, Ліка, 90); 2 : 1 (Угулава, 56, Кужі, 83-автогол - Шехай, 85).

 

"Русенборг" Тронхейм, Норвегія - "Елгава" Латвія  4 : 0 (Педерсен, 23, Содерлунд, 44, 54, Йенсен, 73); 2 : 0 (Йенсен, 30, Діскеруд, 73).

 

"Гетеборг" Швеція - "Фола" Люксембург  0 : 0; 2 : 0 (Вібе, 76, Махланду, 81).

 

"Вадуц" Ліхтенштейн - "Коледж Європа" Гіблартар  3 : 0 (Суттер, 6, Шупф, 8, 72); 1 : 0 (Наслер, 89).

 

"Діфферданж" Люксембург - "Атлантас" Литва 1 : 0 (Ер Рафік, 87); 1 : 3 (Кайлет, 81 - Гнедожус, 10, Папсіс, 62-пен, Максімов, 89).

 

"Ейрбас" Уельс - "Хеугесунн" Норвегія 1 : 1 (Джонсон, 29 - Бамберг, 43); 1 : 2 (Пірсон, 14 - Агдестейн - 7, Сема, 56).

 

"Чукарічкі" Сербія - "Сант Джулія" Андора  4 : 0 (Міросавжевіч, 8, Бошич, 49, Срніч, 89, Стожільжковіч, 90-пен); 0 : 0.

 

"Хіберніанс" Мальта - "Спартак" Трнава, Словаччина 2 : 4 (Кохен, 49, Фаілла, 50 - Сабо, 11, 13, Влашко, 36, Мікініч, 88); 0 : 5 (Міковіч, 12, Сабо, 21, 90, Влашко, 28, Мікініч, 85).

 

"Рудар" Словенія - "Лачі" Албанія 1 : 1 (Кіхар, 17 - Аденійі, 89); 1 : 1 пен. 2 : 3 (Етеровіч, 90 - Аденійі, 58).

 

РНК "Спліт" Хорватія - "Міка" Вірменія  2 : 0 (Глумац, 39, Войновіч, 87); 1 : 1 (Біліч, 88 - Карапетян, 45).

 

"Вікінгур" Фарерські острови - ФК "Даугава" Латвія  2 : 1 (Юстінуссен, 23, Ольсен, 59 - Кокінс, 56); 1 : 1 (Ольсен, 88 - Заткінс, 60).

 

"Б 36" Торсхавн, Фарерські острови - "Лінфілд" Північна Ірландія 1 : 2 (Лавал, 72 - Мулгрев, 38, Карвіль, 88); 1 : 1 (Лавал, 48 - Карвіль, 17).

 

"Фольгоре" Сан-Марино - "Будучность Подгориця" Чорногорія 1 : 2 (Перотта, 55 - Распопович, 30, Райчевіч, 36); 0 : 3 (Томковіч, 14, Райчевіч, 58, Вужачіч, 72).

 

"Діошдьєрі ВТК" Угорщина - "Біркіркара" Мальта  2 : 1 (Барцзі, 33, Бакса, 90 - Біссі, 35); 4 : 1 (Елек, 30, Гусіч, 62, Барцзі, 66, Мар'яновіч, 90 - Камензулі, 44).

 

"Крусайдерс" Північна Ірландія - "Екранас" Литва  3 : 1 (Кошкрофт, 23, Овенс, 43, Коатес, 58 - Суснжар, 88); 2 : 1 (Хітлі, 56, 71 - Кошанаускас, 60).

 

"Деррі Сіті" Північна Ірландія - "Еберістуїт Таун" Уельс  4 : 0 (Мкеленей, 15, Паттерсон, 25, Тімлін, 47, Макнамі, 86); 5 : 0 (Даффі, 11, Макнамі, 14, Паттерсон, 60, 84, 86-пен).

 

"Абердін" Шотландія - "Даугава" Рига, Латвія  5 : 0 (Логан, 33, Макгін, 49, Руні, 52-пен, 90, Хейс, 73); 3 : 0 (Руні, 22, 40, 45).

 

"Хабнарфьордюр" Ісландія - "Гленавон" Північна Ірландія  3 : 0 (Оскарссон, 82, Гуднассон, 90, 90+3); 3 : 2 (Оскарссон, 3, Емільссон, 37, 69-пен - Браніф, 58, Бредлі, 60).

 

"Фрам" Ісландія - "Калью" Естонія 0 : 1 (Пратес, 61); 2 : 2 (Феліпе, 10, Вакуї, 53 - Омарссон, 25, Бйорнассон, 64).

 

"Стьярнан" Ісландія - "Бангор Сіті" Уельс  4 : 0 (Фінсен, 13-пен, 54, Гунарссон, 16, Бйоргвінссон, 70); 4 : 0 (Раушенберг, 53, Бйоргвінссон, 68, 81, Йоханссон, 85).

 

"Железнічар" Боснія і Герцеговина - "Ловчен" Чорногорія  0 : 0; 1 : 0 (Садіковіч, 57).