Results: Прем'єр Ліга - Прем'єр Ліга
Round results [Прем'єр Ліга] - 17 тур (06.03.2021 - 07.03.2021)


П'ятниця, 21.08.2020 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Олімпік Динамо 1 - 4
19:00 h Шахтар Колос 3 - 1
Субота, 22.08.2020 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Десна Зоря 3 - 1
19:30 h Олександрія Маріуполь 4 - 1
Неділя, 23.08.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Дніпро-1 1 - 1
17:00 h Ворскла Рух 5 - 2
П'ятниця, 11.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Динамо Десна 0 - 0
Субота, 12.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1 Олімпік 1 - 3
17:00 h Колос Львів 4 - 0
Неділя, 13.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Олександрія 1 - 0
17:00 h Зоря Маріуполь 0 - 1
19:30 h Ворскла Інгулець 2 - 0
П'ятниця, 18.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Маріуполь 1 - 2
Субота, 19.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія Ворскла 0 - 2
17:00 h Інгулець Десна 1 - 1
19:30 h Динамо Львів 3 - 1
Неділя, 20.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Минай 3 - 0
17:00 h Зоря Шахтар 2 - 2
19:30 h Рух Колос 1 - 2
Середа, 23.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:30 h Рух Шахтар 1 - 1
Субота, 26.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Динамо 0 - 4
17:00 h Ворскла Маріуполь 0 - 0
19:30 h Олександрія Дніпро-1 4 - 1
Неділя, 27.09.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Зоря 0 - 5
17:00 h Шахтар Олімпік 2 - 0
19:30 h Десна Рух 3 - 1
19:30 h Колос Інгулець 0 - 0
Субота, 03.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1 Ворскла 2 - 2
17:00 h Рух Львів 0 - 0
19:30 h Інгулець Минай 1 - 1
Неділя, 04.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Олександрія 3 - 2
17:00 h Десна Шахтар 2 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Зоря 1 - 1
19:30 h Колос Маріуполь 1 - 0
Субота, 17.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Маріуполь 0 - 1
17:00 h Шахтар Львів 5 - 1
17:00 h Рух Динамо 0 - 2
19:30 h Зоря Колос 1 - 1
Неділя, 18.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Ворскла 0 - 1
17:00 h Олександрія Інгулець 4 - 3
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Десна 2 - 0
Субота, 24.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Шахтар Ворскла 1 - 1
17:00 h Олімпік Десна 0 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Олександрія 1 - 0
19:30 h Львів Дніпро-1 1 - 3
Неділя, 25.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Маріуполь 1 - 1
17:00 h Колос Минай 2 - 2
19:30 h Зоря Рух 4 - 0
П'ятниця, 30.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Шахтар Маріуполь 4 - 1
Субота, 31.10.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Колос Олімпік 1 - 2
17:00 h Олександрія Десна 2 - 2
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Динамо 1 - 2
Неділя, 01.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Рух 0 - 0
17:00 h Львів Ворскла 1 - 0
19:30 h Інгулець Зоря 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 06.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Дніпро-1 Колос 0 - 2
Субота, 07.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Маріуполь 3 - 3
17:00 h Олександрія Львів 1 - 0
19:30 h Десна Минай 1 - 0
Неділя, 08.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Рух Інгулець 2 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Шахтар 0 - 3
19:30 h Зоря Ворскла 0 - 0
Неділя, 15.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Минай _ - _
П'ятниця, 20.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
00:00 h Олімпік Зоря _ - _
19:00 h Рух Маріуполь 0 - 0
Субота, 21.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Динамо 0 - 2
17:00 h Шахтар Олександрія 1 - 1
Неділя, 22.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Дніпро-1 3 - 2
17:00 h Десна Львів 0 - 1
19:30 h Ворскла Колос 3 - 0
П'ятниця, 27.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Львів Маріуполь 1 - 3
Субота, 28.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олександрія Рух 0 - 0
17:00 h Динамо Ворскла 2 - 0
19:30 h Дніпро-1 Шахтар 0 - 1
Неділя, 29.11.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Зоря 0 - 3
17:00 h Колос Десна 1 - 1
19:30 h Інгулець Олімпік 2 - 1
Субота, 05.12.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Львів Інгулець 1 - 1
17:00 h Шахтар Минай 5 - 1
19:30 h Маріуполь Динамо 1 - 2
Неділя, 06.12.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Олімпік Рух 3 - 1
17:00 h Зоря Дніпро-1 3 - 1
17:00 h Десна Ворскла 1 - 0
19:30 h Колос Олександрія 1 - 1
П'ятниця, 11.12.2020 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Олімпік Львів 1 - 1
Субота, 12.12.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Ворскла Минай 1 - 1
17:00 h Динамо Колос 2 - 2
19:30 h Рух Дніпро-1 4 - 1
Неділя, 13.12.2020 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Шахтар 0 - 3
17:00 h Десна Маріуполь 2 - 0
19:30 h Олександрія Зоря 0 - 2
Субота, 13.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Зоря Десна 2 - 1
14:00 h Минай Львів 1 - 2
17:00 h Динамо Олімпік 3 - 1
Неділя, 14.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Колос Шахтар 0 - 0
14:00 h Маріуполь Олександрія 0 - 1
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Інгулець 2 - 0
17:00 h Рух Ворскла 1 - 1
Субота, 20.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь Зоря 0 - 1
17:00 h Олександрія Минай 3 - 0
19:30 h Львів Колос 0 - 2
Неділя, 21.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Інгулець Ворскла 2 - 2
17:00 h Шахтар Рух 2 - 0
19:30 h Десна Динамо 1 - 1
Понеділок, 22.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Олімпік Дніпро-1 0 - 2
П'ятниця, 26.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
19:00 h Десна Інгулець 3 - 0
Субота, 27.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь Дніпро-1 2 - 2
17:00 h Ворскла Олександрія 3 - 1
19:30 h Колос Рух 1 - 2
Неділя, 28.02.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Минай Олімпік 2 - 1
17:00 h Шахтар Зоря 0 - 1
19:30 h Львів Динамо 1 - 4
Субота, 06.03.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Маріуполь Ворскла _ - _
17:00 h Олімпік Шахтар _ - _
19:30 h Рух Десна _ - _
Неділя, 07.03.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Динамо Минай _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Львів _ - _
19:30 h Інгулець Колос _ - _
Понеділок, 08.03.2021 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Дніпро-1 Олександрія _ - _
Субота, 13.03.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Шахтар Десна _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Динамо _ - _
17:00 h Олександрія Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Колос _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Дніпро-1 _ - _
17:00 h Львів Рух _ - _
17:00 h Минай Інгулець _ - _
Субота, 20.03.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Динамо Рух _ - _
17:00 h Десна Дніпро-1 _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Минай _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Львів Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Інгулець Олександрія _ - _
17:00 h Колос Зоря _ - _
Субота, 03.04.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Десна Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Олександрія Динамо _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Минай Колос _ - _
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Львів _ - _
17:00 h Рух Зоря _ - _
Субота, 10.04.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Динамо Дніпро-1 _ - _
17:00 h Десна Олександрія _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Олімпік Колос _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Львів _ - _
17:00 h Рух Минай _ - _
Субота, 17.04.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Шахтар Динамо _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Зоря _ - _
17:00 h Львів Олександрія _ - _
17:00 h Минай Десна _ - _
17:00 h Інгулець Рух _ - _
17:00 h Колос Дніпро-1 _ - _
Субота, 24.04.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Динамо Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Олександрія Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Рух _ - _
17:00 h Львів Десна _ - _
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Минай _ - _
17:00 h Колос Ворскла _ - _
Субота, 01.05.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Шахтар Дніпро-1 _ - _
17:00 h Десна Колос _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Минай _ - _
17:00 h Олімпік Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Львів _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Динамо _ - _
17:00 h Рух Олександрія _ - _
Субота, 08.05.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Динамо Маріуполь _ - _
17:00 h Олександрія Колос _ - _
17:00 h Ворскла Десна _ - _
17:00 h Минай Шахтар _ - _
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Зоря _ - _
17:00 h Інгулець Львів _ - _
17:00 h Рух Олімпік _ - _
Субота, 15.05.2021 - 17. Matchday
17:00 h Шахтар Інгулець _ - _
17:00 h Зоря Олександрія _ - _
17:00 h Маріуполь Десна _ - _
17:00 h Львів Олімпік _ - _
17:00 h Минай Ворскла _ - _
17:00 h Дніпро-1 Рух _ - _
17:00 h Колос Динамо _ - _


Вхід

 

Новини