Results: Друга ліга - Друга ліга Б
Round results [Друга ліга Б] - 33 тур (23.05.2020)


Субота, 27.07.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  4 - 1  Чорноморець-2 Жовтневий
17:00 h Кристал  2 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь Кристал
18:00 h Енергія  3 - 1  Нікополь Енергія
18:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 2  ВПК-Агро Іван Одеса
Неділя, 28.07.2019 - 33. Matchday
18:00 h Миколаїв-2  2 - 1  Авангард-2 Парк Перемоги
П'ятниця, 02.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
18:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 3  Гірник Іван Одеса
Субота, 03.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  3 - 0  Нікополь Металург Новомосковськ
18:00 h Альянс  1 - 1  Енергія Ювілейний Суми
Неділя, 04.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Авангард-2  0 - 0  Кристал Авангард К
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  0 - 2  Миколаїв-2
Субота, 10.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:30 h Кристал  2 - 0  Чорноморець-2 Кристал
Неділя, 11.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  1 - 0  ВПК-Агро Жовтневий
17:00 h Нікополь  1 - 1  Альянс Електрометалург
17:30 h Енергія  1 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь Енергія
17:30 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 1  Реал Фарма Парк Перемоги
П'ятниця, 16.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  3 - 3  Миколаїв-2 Жовтневий
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 0  Нікополь Машинобудівник
17:00 h Авангард-2  1 - 2  Енергія Авангард К
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  1 - 0  Альянс Металург Новомосковськ
18:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 5  Кристал Іван Одеса
П'ятниця, 23.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Альянс  3 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь Ювілейний Суми
Субота, 24.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Енергія  4 - 0  Чорноморець-2  
17:00 h Кристал  1 - 0  Гірник  
17:00 h Нікополь  1 - 1  Авангард-2  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 1  ВПК-Агро Парк Перемоги
П'ятниця, 30.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  1 - 4  Нікополь  
Субота, 31.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 7  Кристал  
17:00 h Авангард-2  1 - 4  Альянс  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  3 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:30 h Реал Фарма  0 - 0  Енергія  
Вівторок, 03.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нікополь  1 - 0  Реал Фарма  
Середа, 04.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Енергія  0 - 2  Гірник  
17:00 h Кристал  3 - 2  ВПК-Агро  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  3 - 0  Авангард-2  
18:00 h Альянс  4 - 0  Чорноморець-2  
Неділя, 08.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:30 h ВПК-Агро  5 - 1  Авангард-2  
17:00 h Гірник  3 - 1  Нікополь  
17:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 5  Альянс  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  6 - 1  Таврія-Сімферополь  
Понеділок, 09.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 0  Енергія  
Четвер, 12.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Авангард-2  0 - 1  Чорноморець-2  
Субота, 14.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 0  Реал Фарма  
16:30 h Енергія  1 - 3  Кристал  
17:00 h Нікополь  1 - 1  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Альянс  3 - 2  Гірник  
Середа, 18.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h ВПК-Агро  4 - 0  Чорноморець-2  
16:30 h Кристал  3 - 0  Нікополь  
16:30 h Реал Фарма  2 - 1  Авангард-2  
17:00 h Гірник  3 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  0 - 3  Альянс  
Неділя, 22.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Авангард-2  2 - 1  Гірник  
16:00 h Енергія  2 - 4  ВПК-Агро  
16:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  0 - 2  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Альянс  2 - 1  Кристал  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  0 - 0  Реал Фарма  
Субота, 28.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 2  Кристал  
15:00 h ВПК-Агро  3 - 1  Реал Фарма  
15:30 h Нікополь  0 - 0  Енергія  
Неділя, 29.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Авангард-2  0 - 0  Миколаїв-2  
Понеділок, 30.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Чорноморець-2  0 - 0  Гірник  
П'ятниця, 04.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Чорноморець-2  
Субота, 05.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Гірник  0 - 1  Реал Фарма  
15:00 h Кристал  5 - 2  Авангард-2  
15:30 h Енергія  0 - 4  Альянс  
15:30 h Нікополь  0 - 2  ВПК-Агро  
Середа, 09.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Чорноморець-2  1 - 2  Кристал  
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 1  Енергія  
15:00 h ВПК-Агро  5 - 1  Гірник  
16:00 h Реал Фарма  1 - 0  Миколаїв-2  
18:00 h Альянс  2 - 0  Нікополь  
Неділя, 13.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Кристал  1 - 1  Реал Фарма  
15:00 h Енергія  1 - 1  Авангард-2  
15:00 h Нікополь  2 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь  
15:00 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 2  Гірник  
15:30 h Альянс  0 - 1  ВПК-Агро  
П'ятниця, 18.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Авангард-2  0 - 3  Нікополь  
13:00 h Чорноморець-2  1 - 1  Енергія  
Субота, 19.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Гірник  1 - 2  Кристал  
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  0 - 2  Альянс  
15:00 h ВПК-Агро  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2  
Середа, 23.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Енергія  3 - 1  Реал Фарма  
15:00 h Кристал  4 - 0  Миколаїв-2  
15:00 h Нікополь  4 - 1  Чорноморець-2  
15:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 2  ВПК-Агро  
18:00 h Альянс  2 - 0  Авангард-2  
Субота, 26.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Гірник  1 - 0  Енергія  
13:00 h Чорноморець-2  1 - 5  Альянс  
14:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 2  Нікополь  
14:00 h ВПК-Агро  2 - 0  Кристал  
П'ятниця, 01.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Авангард-2  1 - 1  ВПК-Агро  
Субота, 02.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Енергія  1 - 2  Миколаїв-2  
14:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  1 - 0  Чорноморець-2  
Неділя, 03.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Нікополь  0 - 0  Гірник  
15:00 h Альянс  5 - 0  Реал Фарма  
Субота, 09.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Миколаїв-2  0 - 0  Нікополь  
14:00 h Кристал  0 - 2  Енергія  
14:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 1  Таврія-Сімферополь  
Неділя, 10.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
12:00 h Чорноморець-2  0 - 2  Авангард-2  
13:00 h Гірник  1 - 2  Альянс  
Середа, 13.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h ВПК-Агро  2 - 2  Енергія  
П'ятниця, 15.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Авангард-2  1 - 2  Реал Фарма  
14:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  0 - 2  Гірник  
Субота, 16.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Нікополь  1 - 2  Кристал  
15:00 h Альянс  3 - 0  Миколаїв-2  
Неділя, 17.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
12:00 h Чорноморець-2  1 - 2  ВПК-Агро  
Вівторок, 19.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
00:00 h Авангард-2  3 - 0  Таврія-Сімферополь  
Субота, 23.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Реал Фарма  0 - 3  Чорноморець-2  
13:00 h Миколаїв-2  1 - 1  Таврія-Сімферополь  
13:30 h Кристал  2 - 0  Альянс  
14:00 h Гірник  3 - 0  Авангард-2  
Неділя, 22.03.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  _ - _  Реал Фарма  
17:00 h Енергія  _ - _  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:00 h Кристал  _ - _  Чорноморець-2  
17:00 h Нікополь  _ - _  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Альянс  _ - _  Авангард-2  
Субота, 28.03.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Реал Фарма  _ - _  Енергія  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  _ - _  Нікополь  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Гірник  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  _ - _  Альянс  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  _ - _  Кристал  
Субота, 04.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  _ - _  Чорноморець-2  
17:00 h Енергія  _ - _  Авангард-2  
17:00 h Нікополь  _ - _  Реал Фарма  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  _ - _  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:00 h Альянс  _ - _  ВПК-Агро  
Субота, 11.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал  _ - _  Альянс  
17:00 h Реал Фарма  _ - _  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Нікополь  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  _ - _  Енергія  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  _ - _  Гірник  
П'ятниця, 17.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  _ - _  Кристал  
17:00 h Енергія  _ - _  ВПК-Агро  
17:00 h Нікополь  _ - _  Чорноморець-2  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  _ - _  Реал Фарма  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  _ - _  Авангард-2  
Субота, 25.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Кристал  _ - _  Енергія  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Гірник  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  _ - _  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  _ - _  Нікополь  
Субота, 02.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Енергія  _ - _  Альянс  
17:00 h Нікополь  _ - _  Кристал  
17:00 h Реал Фарма  _ - _  Авангард-2  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  _ - _  Чорноморець-2  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  _ - _  ВПК-Агро  
Середа, 06.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  _ - _  Енергія  
17:00 h Кристал  _ - _  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Альянс  _ - _  Нікополь  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  _ - _  Реал Фарма  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  _ - _  Таврія-Сімферополь  
Неділя, 10.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нікополь  _ - _  Гірник  
17:00 h Реал Фарма  _ - _  ВПК-Агро  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  _ - _  Кристал  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  _ - _  Альянс  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Чорноморець-2  
Субота, 16.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Гірник  _ - _  Миколаїв-2  
17:00 h Енергія  _ - _  Нікополь  
17:00 h Кристал  _ - _  Реал Фарма  
17:00 h Альянс  _ - _  Таврія-Сімферополь  
17:00 h ВПК-Агро  _ - _  Авангард-2  
Субота, 23.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Реал Фарма  _ - _  Альянс  
17:00 h Таврія-Сімферополь  _ - _  Гірник  
17:00 h Миколаїв-2  _ - _  Енергія  
17:00 h Авангард-2  _ - _  Кристал  
17:00 h Чорноморець-2  _ - _  ВПК-Агро  


Вхід

 

Новини