Results: Друга ліга - Друга ліга А
Round results [Друга ліга А] - 33 тур (23.05.2020)


Субота, 27.07.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Поділля  0 - 1  Верес Поділля
17:00 h Діназ  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар-2 Діназ Демидів
18:00 h Полісся  1 - 0  Нива В Авангард Н-В
18:00 h Буковина  1 - 3  Ужгород Буковина Чернівці
Неділя, 28.07.2019 - 33. Matchday
18:00 h Калуш  0 - 0  Чайка Хімік Калуш
Субота, 03.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива В  0 - 3  Калуш Центральний Вінниця
17:00 h Діназ  0 - 3  Нива Т Діназ Демидів
17:00 h Чайка  0 - 1  Поділля ім. Бруквенка
18:00 h Ужгород  1 - 2  Полісся Авангард Ужгород
Неділя, 04.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  2 - 1  Буковина Ювілейний Буча
Субота, 10.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Поділля  2 - 1  Нива В Поділля
18:00 h Верес  1 - 0  Чайка Авангард Рівне
Неділя, 11.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Буковина  0 - 2  Нива Т Буковина Чернівці
17:00 h Калуш  2 - 1  Ужгород Хімік Калуш
18:00 h Полісся  4 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар-2 Авангард Н-В
П'ятниця, 16.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива В  1 - 1  Верес Центральний Вінниця
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  0 - 0  Калуш Ювілейний Буча
17:30 h Діназ  3 - 2  Буковина Діназ Демидів
18:00 h Ужгород  0 - 0  Поділля Авангард Ужгород
18:00 h Нива Т  1 - 0  Полісся Міський стадіон
Неділя, 25.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Ужгород  1 - 2  Верес Авангард Ужгород
17:00 h Чайка  2 - 1  Нива В ім. Бруквенка
17:00 h Калуш  1 - 3  Нива Т Хімік Калуш
17:00 h Діназ  0 - 0  Полісся Діназ Демидів
17:00 h Поділля  1 - 0  Оболонь-Бровар-2 Поділля
Субота, 31.08.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Діназ  0 - 3  Калуш Діназ Демидів
17:00 h Нива Т  2 - 2  Поділля Міський стадіон
17:00 h Ужгород  2 - 1  Чайка Авангард Ужгород
17:30 h Буковина  0 - 2  Полісся Буковина Чернівці
Неділя, 01.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  0 - 4  Верес Ювілейний Буча
Середа, 04.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Чайка  2 - 2  Оболонь-Бровар-2 ім. Бруквенка
17:00 h Поділля  1 - 1  Діназ Поділля
18:00 h Калуш  0 - 2  Буковина Хімік Калуш
Четвер, 05.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Верес  0 - 1  Нива Т Колос Млинів
Неділя, 08.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Діназ  4 - 0  Верес Діназ Демидів
16:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  1 - 2  Нива В Ювілейний Буча
17:00 h Буковина  1 - 4  Поділля Буковина Чернівці
17:30 h Полісся  2 - 0  Калуш Спартак-Арена Житомир
Понеділок, 09.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива Т  1 - 0  Чайка Міський стадіон
П'ятниця, 13.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:30 h Ужгород  3 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар-2 Авангард Ужгород
Субота, 14.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Чайка  0 - 0  Діназ ім. Бруквенка
17:00 h Верес  2 - 0  Буковина Колос Млинів
17:00 h Нива В  0 - 1  Нива Т Центральний Вінниця
17:00 h Поділля  1 - 0  Полісся Поділля
Середа, 18.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Діназ  2 - 1  Нива В Діназ Демидів
16:00 h Буковина  2 - 1  Чайка Буковина Чернівці
17:00 h Полісся  2 - 0  Верес Спартак-Арена Житомир
17:00 h Калуш  5 - 2  Поділля Хімік Калуш
18:00 h Нива Т  0 - 0  Ужгород Міський стадіон
Субота, 21.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Нива В  2 - 2  Буковина Центральний Вінниця
Неділя, 22.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  1 - 2  Нива Т
16:00 h Верес  1 - 1  Калуш Колос Млинів
16:00 h Ужгород  2 - 4  Діназ Авангард Ужгород
Понеділок, 23.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Чайка  0 - 1  Полісся ім. Бруквенка
Середа, 25.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива В  2 - 2  Ужгород Центральний Вінниця
Субота, 28.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Чайка  1 - 0  Калуш ім. Бруквенка
16:00 h Верес  5 - 0  Поділля Колос Млинів
Неділя, 29.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
16:00 h Нива В  0 - 0  Полісся Центральний Вінниця
Понеділок, 30.09.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  1 - 2  Діназ Ювілейний Буча
16:30 h Ужгород  1 - 0  Буковина Авангард Ужгород
Субота, 05.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Буковина  3 - 0  Оболонь-Бровар-2 Буковина Чернівці
16:00 h Калуш  2 - 0  Нива В Хімік Калуш
16:00 h Поділля  1 - 1  Чайка Поділля
16:00 h Полісся  0 - 0  Ужгород Спартак-Арена Житомир
16:00 h Нива Т  0 - 1  Діназ Міський стадіон
Середа, 09.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Чайка  1 - 2  Верес ім. Бруквенка
15:30 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  0 - 3  Полісся Ювілейний Буча
16:00 h Нива Т  2 - 1  Буковина  
16:00 h Ужгород  1 - 0  Калуш  
16:00 h Нива В  2 - 0  Поділля  
Неділя, 13.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Полісся  0 - 0  Нива Т  
15:00 h Поділля  3 - 0  Ужгород  
15:00 h Буковина  0 - 1  Діназ  
16:00 h Верес  3 - 2  Нива В  
16:00 h Калуш  1 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
П'ятниця, 18.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  0 - 3  Поділля  
Субота, 19.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Нива Т  0 - 3  Калуш  
15:00 h Нива В  2 - 0  Чайка  
15:00 h Верес  3 - 0  Ужгород  
15:00 h Полісся  1 - 0  Діназ  
Середа, 23.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Полісся  2 - 2  Буковина  
15:00 h Поділля  0 - 0  Нива Т  
15:00 h Верес  0 - 1  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
15:00 h Чайка  2 - 0  Ужгород  
15:00 h Калуш  1 - 1  Діназ  
Неділя, 27.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
15:00 h Нива Т  0 - 0  Верес  
15:00 h Буковина  1 - 2  Калуш  
15:00 h Ужгород  0 - 2  Нива В  
Понеділок, 28.10.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  0 - 4  Чайка  
Субота, 02.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Поділля  0 - 1  Буковина  
14:00 h Чайка  2 - 1  Нива Т  
14:00 h Нива В  2 - 2  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
14:00 h Верес  2 - 1  Діназ  
Неділя, 03.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Калуш  0 - 2  Полісся  
Субота, 09.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Діназ  1 - 2  Чайка  
Неділя, 10.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Буковина  5 - 4  Верес  
14:00 h Нива Т  3 - 1  Нива В  
14:00 h Полісся  2 - 0  Поділля  
Понеділок, 11.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
14:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  4 - 0  Ужгород  
Субота, 16.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Верес  2 - 1  Полісся  
14:00 h Чайка  3 - 0  Буковина  
14:00 h Поділля  1 - 0  Калуш  
14:00 h Ужгород  0 - 4  Нива Т  
14:00 h Нива В  1 - 0  Діназ  
Середа, 20.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Діназ  3 - 1  Поділля  
Субота, 23.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:00 h Полісся  3 - 3  Чайка  
14:00 h Калуш  2 - 1  Верес  
14:00 h Буковина  1 - 0  Нива В  
14:00 h Нива Т  1 - 0  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
Неділя, 24.11.2019 - 33. Matchday
13:30 h Діназ  3 - 2  Ужгород  
Неділя, 22.03.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Калуш  _ - _  Буковина  
17:00 h Діназ  _ - _  Нива В  
17:00 h Поділля  _ - _  Чайка  
17:00 h Полісся  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
17:00 h Верес  _ - _  Ужгород  
Субота, 28.03.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  _ - _  Верес  
17:00 h Нива В  _ - _  Калуш  
17:00 h Буковина  _ - _  Поділля  
17:00 h Нива Т  _ - _  Полісся  
17:00 h Ужгород  _ - _  Діназ  
Субота, 04.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Чайка  _ - _  Буковина  
17:00 h Поділля  _ - _  Нива В  
17:00 h Верес  _ - _  Нива Т  
17:00 h Діназ  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
17:00 h Калуш  _ - _  Ужгород  
Субота, 11.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Полісся  _ - _  Верес  
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  _ - _  Калуш  
17:00 h Ужгород  _ - _  Поділля  
17:00 h Нива В  _ - _  Чайка  
17:00 h Нива Т  _ - _  Діназ  
П'ятниця, 17.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Буковина  _ - _  Нива В  
17:00 h Калуш  _ - _  Нива Т  
17:00 h Діназ  _ - _  Полісся  
17:00 h Поділля  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
17:00 h Чайка  _ - _  Ужгород  
Субота, 25.04.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Ужгород  _ - _  Буковина  
17:00 h Полісся  _ - _  Калуш  
17:00 h Нива Т  _ - _  Поділля  
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  _ - _  Чайка  
17:00 h Верес  _ - _  Діназ  
Субота, 02.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Калуш  _ - _  Верес  
17:00 h Чайка  _ - _  Нива Т  
17:00 h Поділля  _ - _  Полісся  
17:00 h Буковина  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
17:00 h Нива В  _ - _  Ужгород  
Середа, 06.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива Т  _ - _  Буковина  
17:00 h Діназ  _ - _  Калуш  
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  _ - _  Нива В  
17:00 h Верес  _ - _  Поділля  
17:00 h Полісся  _ - _  Чайка  
Неділя, 10.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Чайка  _ - _  Верес  
17:00 h Нива В  _ - _  Нива Т  
17:00 h Буковина  _ - _  Полісся  
17:00 h Ужгород  _ - _  Оболонь-Бровар-2  
17:00 h Поділля  _ - _  Діназ  
Субота, 16.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Верес  _ - _  Буковина  
17:00 h Полісся  _ - _  Нива В  
17:00 h Калуш  _ - _  Поділля  
17:00 h Діназ  _ - _  Чайка  
17:00 h Нива Т  _ - _  Ужгород  
Субота, 23.05.2020 - 33. Matchday
17:00 h Нива В  _ - _  Верес  
17:00 h Чайка  _ - _  Калуш  
17:00 h Оболонь-Бровар-2  _ - _  Нива Т  
17:00 h Ужгород  _ - _  Полісся  
17:00 h Буковина  _ - _  Діназ