1-й кваліфікаційний раунд PDF Друк e-mail

 

28.06. - 06.07.

 

"Ширак" Гюмрі, Вірменія - "Гориця" Нова Гориця, Словенія 0 : 2 (Капіч, 15, 69); 2 : 2 (Каба, 34, Бічах'ян, 56 - Прлієвіч, 13-автогол, Осуї, 90).

 

"Іртиш" Павлодар, Казахстан - "Дунав" Русе, Болгарія  1 : 0 (Бугайов, 5); 2 : 0 (Маслач, 6, Дарабаєв, 89).

 

"Кайрат" Алмати, Казахстан - "Атлантас" Клайпеда, Литва  6 : 0 (Гоу, 21, 50-пен, Аршавін, 26-пен, 42, Ілічевіч, 30, 73); 2 : 1 (Ілічівевіч, 36-пен, Гоу, 39 - Кіфу, 12).

 

"Динамо" Мінськ, Білорусія - "Рунавік" Рунавік, Фарери  2 : 1 (Остроух, 42, Нойок, 52 - Кнудсен, 86); 2 : 0 (Сорока, 32, 90+5-пен).

 

"Бала Таун" Бала, Уельс - "Вадуц" Вадуц, Ліхтенштейн 1 : 2 (Венейблс, 61 - Сарате, 21, Бруннер, 29); 0 : 3 (Туркеш, 22, 39, Матіс, 43).

 

"Маккабі" Тель-Авів, Ізраїль - "Тирана" Албанія  2 : 0 (Коен, 27, Даса, 64); 3 : 0 (Шенфелд, 50, Ізакі, 81, Рікан, 86).

 

"Хаугенсунд" Норвегія - "Колрейн" Колрейн, Півн. Ірландія  7 : 0 (Тронстад, 8, Абді, 33, Хайрадіновіч, 42, Ікеді, 49, Ібрахім, 52, Хусеклепп, 61, Будусон, 71); 0 : 0.

 

"Сент-Джозефс" Гібралтар - АЕЛ Лімасол, Кіпр 0 : 4 (Арруабаррена, 4, Меска, 51, Ляфранс, 65, 71); 0 : 6 (Авраам, 2, Еліа, 37, 45, Бенітес, 52, Кураку, 89, Мавру, 90).

 

АЕК Ларнака, Кіпр - "Лінкольн" Гібралтар  5 : 0 (Толемесс, 22, 68, Томас, 52, 65, Трічковскі, 77-пен); 1 : 1 (Жорге, 78-пен - Бардон, 42).

 

"Зоря" Бельци, Молдова - "Сараєво" Боснія і Герцеговина  2 : 1 (Загинайлов, 7, Гомес, 33 - Міхоєвіч, 75); 1 : 2 пен. 6 : 5 (Загинайлов, 60 - Хебібовіч, 13, Кадушіч, 35-пен).

 

"УЕ Санта-Колома" Андора - "Осієк" Осієк, Хорватія 0 : 2 (Міоц, 80, Лукіч, 90+6); 0 : 4 (Еюпі, 8, Барішіч, 40-пен, Бочкай, 56, 62).

 

"Ференцварош" Будапешт, Угорщина - "Єлгава" Єлгава, Латвія  2 : 0 (Варга, 11, 68); 1 : 0 (Прішкін, 37).

 

"Німме Калью" Таллінн, Естонія - Б-36 Торсхавн, Фарери  2 : 1 (Тяпкін, 13, Дмитрієв, 79 - Йоханнесен, 49); 2 : 1 (Ліліу, 19, Велікаєв, 88 - Нейнесен, 52).

 

"ВПС" Вааса, Фінляндія - "Олімпія" Любляна, Словенія  1 : 0 (Вяхтеря, 12); 1 : 0 (Страндвалль, 66).

 

"Конна Куей" Уельс - ХІК Хельсінкі, Фінляндія 1 : 0 (Вульф, 40); 0 : 3 (Ягубі, 11, Пелвас, 32, 55).

 

"Войводина" Ново Сад, Сербія - "Ружомберок" Словаччина 2 : 1 (Малбашич, 8, 21 - Даніель, 81); 0 : 2 (Ковачевіч, 65-автогол, Масло, 87).

 

"Широкі Брег" Широкі Брієг, Боснія і Герцеговина - "Ордабаси" Шимкент, Казахстан  2 : 0 (Крстановіч, 36-пен, 45); 0 : 0.

 

"Фола" Еш, Люксембург - "Мілсамі" Оргієв, Молдова  2 : 1 (Даллеведове, 5, Хаджи, 80 - Плетіке, 81); 1 : 1 (Делеведу, 58 - Антонюк, 37).

 

"Відеотон" Секешфегервар, Угорщина - "Бальцан" Мальта  2 : 0 (Щеповіч, 79, Лазовіч, 90+4); 3 : 3 (Гересі, 15, Щеповіч, 23, Юхас, 80 - Кальєвіч, 3, 86-пен, Еффіонг, 56).

 

"Лех" Познань, Польща - "Пелістер" Бітола, Македонія  4 : 0 (Біллі Нільсен, 28-пен, Шитум, 30, 57, Маєвскі, 38); 3 : 0 (Тралка, 39, Євтіч, 66, Йожвак, 77).

 

"Железнічар" Сараєво, Боснія і Герцеговина - "Зета" Подгориця, Чорногорія  1 : 0 (Лендріч, 48); 2 : 2 (Закаріч, 32, Лендріч, 61 - Кукулічіч, 29, Крстовіч, 76).

 

"Крузейдерс" Белфаст, Півн. Ірландія - "Лієпая" Лієпая, Латвія 3 : 1 (Лоурі, 27, Кервілл, 35, Оуенс, 55 - Карашаускас, 62); 0 : 2 (Еріставі, 33-пен, Карашаускс, 90+4).

 

"Рейнджерс" Глазго, Шотландія - "Прогрес" Нідекорн, Люксембург 1 : 0 (Міллер, 37); 0 : 2 (Франсуаз, 66, С. Тіль, 75).

 

"Сент-Джонстон" Перта, Шотландія - "Тракай" Тракай, Литва 1 : 2 (Шонессі, 32 - Максимов, 14, Шіленас, 36); 0 : 1 (Максимов, 88).

 

"Валетта" Валетта, Мальта - "Фольгоре" Фальчано, Сан-Марино  2 : 0 (Борг, 42, Веласко, 48); 1 : 0 (Б'янкі, 65-автогол).

 

"Младость" Лучані, Сербія - "Інтер" Баку, Азербайджан 0 : 3 (Скарлатаке, 23, 41, Алієв, 75); 0 : 2 (Деніс, 23, Гаджієв, 74).

 

"Црвена Звезда" Бєлград, Сербія - "Флоріана" Флоріана, Мальта  3 : 0 (Боакіе, 45+5-пен, 88, Срніч, 78); 3 : 3 (Боакей, 13, 71, Міліяс, 76 - Пісані, 45-пен, Велла, 78, Варела, 84).

 

"Шахтар" Солігорськ, Білорусія - "Судува" Маріямполе, Литва 0 : 0; 1 : 2 (Ковальов, 38 - Лімонас, 34, Янкаускас, 79).

 

"Мідтьюлланд" Гернінг, Данія - "Деррі Сіті" Деррі, Ірландія  6 : 1 (Хенде, 4, Рііс, 15, Поульсен, 44-пен, Кроон, 58, 62, Краєв, 84 - Кертіс, 66); 4 : 1 (Онучу, 7, 39, 69, Вікейм, 59 - Макенефф, 41).

 

"Левскі" Софія, Болгарія - "Сутьєска" Никшич, Чорногорія  3 : 1 (Мапуку, 1, 21, Прохазка, 45+1 - Маркович, 79); 0 : 0.

 

"Шкендія" Тетов, Македонія - "Дачія" Кишинів, Молдова  3 : 0 (Ібраїмі, 7-пен, Радескі, 11, 75); 4 : 0 (Алімі, 32, Жуніор, 44, Зейнулай, 81, Гасані, 89-пен).

 

"Домжале" Домжале, Словенія - "Флора" Таллінн, Естонія  2 : 0 (Репас, 77, Жужек, 90); 3 : 2 (Фірер, 40, Ібрічіч, 86, Балковец, 89 - Бегларішвілі, 2, Аінсалу, 22).

 

"Тре Пенне" Сан-Марино - "Работнічкі" Скопьє, Македонія 0 : 1 (Мітрев, 90); 0 : 6 (Шахіті, 28, Найденов, 43, 59, Маркоскі, 71, Велінов, 82, 83).

 

"Зіра" Зіра, Азербайджан - "Діфферданж" Люксембург  2 : 0 (Гадзе, 22, Бельфорт, 80); 2 : 1 (Манга, 64, Гадзе, 68 - Ванденбрук, 11).

 

"Партизан" Тирана, Албанія - "Ботев" Пловдив, Болгарія 1 : 3 (Сукай, 4 - Коссоко, 27, 88, Неделєв, 62); 0 : 1 (Брісола, 23).

 

"Тренчин" Словаччина - "Торпедо" КУтаїсі, Грузія  5 : 1 (Мансе, 36, 39, Джатаковіч, 75, Паур, 81, Берідзе, 87 - Гурулі, 10); 3 : 0 (Гонг, 21, 64, Берідзе, 50).

 

"Динамо" Батумі, Грузія - "Ягеллонія" Білосток, Польща 0 : 1 (Шерідан, 49); 0 : 4 (Гуті, 58, Черних, 81, Руньє, 88, Шекулскі, 90+3).

 

"Чіхура" Сачхере, Грузія - "Альтах" Альтах, Австрія 0 : 1 (Нгват-Махоп, 4); 1 : 1 (Татанашвілі, 59 - Нутс, 29).

 

"Пюнік" Єреван, Вірменія - "Слован" Братислава, Словаччина 1 : 4 (Аветісян, 8-пен - Голошко, 22, 68, Савічевіч, 62, Шахназарян, 75-автогол); 0 : 5 (Мареш, 10, 22, 64, де Кампс, 62, Секуліч, 66).

 

"Люнгбю" Люнгбю, Данія - "Бангор Сіті" Бангор, Уельс  1 : 0 (Блуме, 13); 3 : 0 (Ларсен, 3, 44,  Кьяер, 37).

 

"Младость" Подгориця, Чорногорія - "Гандзасар" Капан, Вірменія  1 : 0 (Джурішіч, 57-пен); 3 : 0 (Петровіч, 68, Калудєровіч, 90, Райчевіч, 90).

 

"Левадія" Таллінн, Естонія - "Корк Сіті" Корк, Ірландія 0 : 2 (Баклі, 43, Бітті, 82); 1 : 4 (Кобзар, 90 - Долі, 28, Магір, 46, 86, 90).

 

КР Рейк'явік, Ісландія - "Сейнайоен" Сейняйокі, Фінляндія  0 : 0; 2 : 0 (Пальмасон, 51, Томсен, 83).

 

"Вентспілс" Вентспілс, Латвія - "Валюр" Рейк'явік, Ісландія 0 : 0; 0 : 1 (Ларуссон, 72).

 

"Стьярнан" Гардабаїр, Ісландія - "Шемрок Роверс" Дублін, Ірландія 0 : 1 (Шоу, 38); 0 : 1 (Бурке, 20).

 

"КІ" Клаксвік, Фарери - АІК Стокгольм, Швеція 0 : 0; 0 : 5 (Маркканен, 3, 6, 42, Ішізакі, 16, Олссон, 24).

 

"Норрчепінг" Норрчепінг, Данія - "Приштіна" Приштіна, Косово  5 : 0 (Карлссон, 10, Андерссон, 23, Еліассон, 26, Хольмберг, 31, 40); 1 : 0 (Андерссон, 71).

 

"Шкендербеу" Корча, Албанія - "Сан-Юлія" Айгзовалла, Андора  1 : 0 (Латіфі, 69); 5 : 0 (Вуйовіч, 2, Адені, 37, Бріто, 79-автогол, Шкодра, 90, Лафіті, 90).

 

"Одд" Шієн, Норвегія - "Баллімена" Північна Ірландія  3 : 0 (Младеновіч, 1, Броберг, 53, Хауген, 90+2); 2 : 0 (Міллар, 79-автогол, Хауген, 88).

 

"Бейтар" Єрусалим, Ізраїль - "Вашаш" Будапешт, Угорщина  4 : 3 (Жоржіньо, 19, Бенаюн, 88, Веред, 90+1, Сабо, 90+3 - Павлов, 36, 43, Кульчар, 52); 3 : 0 (Езра, 10, 62, Варенне, 90+3).

 
© 2012 УКРАЇНСЬКИЙ ФУТБОЛ (історія та статистика)