Round results - 17 тур (09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018)

П'ятниця, 09.11.2018 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Миколаїв-2 Мир 1 - 0
Субота, 10.11.2018 - 17. Matchday
13:00 h Кристал Енергія 3 - 0
13:00 h Минай Нива В 2 - 1
13:30 h Нікополь Реал Фарма 0 - 1
14:00 h Кремінь Гірник 0 - 0
14:00 h Нива Т Верес 0 - 1
14:30 h Чайка Полісся 0 - 1
Неділя, 11.11.2018 - 17. Matchday
14:00 h Калуш Буковина 2 - 0
14:00 h Черкащина-Академія Поділля 3 - 1
15:00 h Металург Таврія-Сімферополь 1 - 0

Ranking(s)

Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
2 same (2) Полісся 17 8 6 3 30 12 9 3
1 same (1) Минай 17 9 3 5 30 25 15 10
3 same (3) Калуш 17 8 5 4 29 17 11 6
5 same (5) Черкащина-Академія 17 7 5 5 26 20 15 5
4 same (4) Нива В 17 6 8 3 26 18 12 6
6 same (6) Верес 17 7 4 6 25 12 13 -1
7 same (7) Нива Т 17 5 5 7 20 13 16 -3
8 same (8) Поділля 17 4 5 8 17 12 16 -4
9 same (9) Чайка 17 2 8 7 14 11 15 -4
10 same (10) Буковина 17 3 3 11 12 12 30 -18
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Кремінь 17 10 6 1 36 25 6 19
2 same (2) Кристал 17 11 1 5 34 30 18 12
3 same (3) Гірник 17 8 6 3 30 34 24 10
4 same (4) Металург 17 9 2 6 29 27 19 8
5 same (5) Мир 17 8 3 6 27 25 19 6
6 same (6) Таврія-Сімферополь 17 5 7 5 22 22 19 3
7 same (7) Миколаїв-2 17 5 4 8 19 17 30 -13
8 same (8) Реал Фарма 17 4 4 9 16 13 26 -13
9 same (9) Енергія 17 4 3 10 15 15 23 -8
10 same (10) Нікополь 17 2 2 13 8 8 32 -24
Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Минай 9 8 1 0 25 19 4 15
2 up (3) Калуш 9 6 2 1 20 8 2 6
3 up (5) Черкащина-Академія 9 5 2 2 17 15 8 7
4 same (4) Нива В 8 2 6 0 12 6 4 2
5 down (2) Полісся 8 3 3 2 12 4 4 0
6 up (7) Нива Т 9 3 1 5 10 8 10 -2
7 up (8) Поділля 8 2 2 4 8 5 6 -1
8 up (9) Чайка 9 1 5 3 8 5 7 -2
9 down (6) Верес 8 1 3 4 6 5 9 -4
10 same (10) Буковина 8 1 1 6 4 5 18 -13
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
1 up (2) Кристал 9 9 0 0 27 21 6 15
2 down (1) Кремінь 9 7 2 0 23 13 0 13
3 up (5) Мир 8 6 1 1 19 15 5 10
4 down (3) Гірник 8 5 3 0 18 24 14 10
5 down (4) Металург 8 5 2 1 17 16 6 10
6 same (6) Таврія-Сімферополь 9 4 3 2 15 13 9 4
7 same (7) Миколаїв-2 9 4 3 2 15 10 10 0
8 same (8) Реал Фарма 8 3 3 2 12 9 7 2
9 same (9) Енергія 8 3 1 4 10 6 6 0
10 same (10) Нікополь 9 0 1 8 1 5 21 -16
Друга ліга А
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
1 up (6) Верес 9 6 1 2 19 7 4 3
2 same (2) Полісся 9 5 3 1 18 8 5 3
3 up (4) Нива В 9 4 2 3 14 12 8 4
4 up (7) Нива Т 8 2 4 2 10 5 6 -1
5 down (3) Калуш 8 2 3 3 9 9 9 0
6 down (5) Черкащина-Академія 8 2 3 3 9 5 7 -2
7 up (8) Поділля 9 2 3 4 9 7 10 -3
8 up (10) Буковина 9 2 2 5 8 7 12 -5
9 same (9) Чайка 8 1 3 4 6 6 8 -2
10 down (1) Минай 8 1 2 5 5 6 11 -5
Друга ліга Б
Rank   Team Pl W D L PtsASC SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Кремінь 8 3 4 1 13 12 6 6
2 up (3) Гірник 9 3 3 3 12 10 10 0
3 up (4) Металург 9 4 0 5 12 11 13 -2
4 up (5) Мир 9 2 2 5 8 10 14 -4
5 up (6) Таврія-Сімферополь 8 1 4 3 7 9 10 -1
6 down (2) Кристал 8 2 1 5 7 9 12 -3
7 up (10) Нікополь 8 2 1 5 7 3 11 -8
8 up (9) Енергія 9 1 2 6 5 9 17 -8
9 down (7) Миколаїв-2 8 1 1 6 4 7 20 -13
10 down (8) Реал Фарма 9 1 1 7 4 4 19 -15

  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference