* – згідно з рішенням Дисциплінарного комітету ФІФА від 01.09.2017 р. ФК Дніпро позбавлено 3-х турнірних очок.

* – згідно з рішенням Дисциплінарного комітету ФІФА від 24.11.2017 р. ФК Дніпро позбавлено 3-х турнірних очок.

 

 

1 коло

 

1 тур

03.08.2018

 ВПК-Агро - Таврія 2 : 3

 Дніпро - Мотор  1 : 2

 Колос - Кривий Ріг 1 : 1

04.08.2018

 Скорук - Дружба  2 : 0

 Яруд - Каховка  1 : 1

11.11.2018

 Кобра - Перемога

 

2 тур

11.08.2018

 Дружба - Яруд  2 : 0

 Кривий Ріг - Скорук  0 : 1

 Мотор - Колос  2 : 1

 Таврія - Дніпро  3 : 1

12.08.2018

 Перемога - Каховка  0 : 0

 Кобра - ВПК Агро  0 : 7

 

3 тур

18.08.2018

 ВПК Агро - Перемога  2 : 1

 Дніпро - Кобра  5 : 3

 Колос - Таврія  0 : 1

 Скорук - Мотор  0 : 2

19.08.2018

 Яруд - Кривий Ріг  0 : 1

 Каховка - Дружба  3 : 2

 

4 тур

24.08.2018

 Колос - Кобра  5 : 1

25.08.2018

 Кривий Ріг - Каховка  0 : 4

 Мотор - Яруд  0 : 0

 Таврія - Скорук  1 : 1

 ВПК Агро - Дніпро  3 : 0

26.08.2018

 Перемога - Дружба  3 : 0

 

5 тур

01.09.2018

 Дніпро - Перемога  0 : 0

 Колос - ВПК-Агро  1 : 2

 Скорук - Кобра  3 : 0

 Дружба - Кривий Ріг  2 : 2

02.09.2018

 Яруд - Таврія  0 : 1

 Каховка - Мотор  2 : 2

 

6 тур

08.09.2018

 Мотор - Дружба  1 : 1

 Таврія - Каховка  3 : 0

 ВПК-Агро - Скорук  1 : 1

07.11.2018

 Кобра - Яруд

09.09.2018

 Дніпро - Колос  2 : 1

 Кривий Ріг - Перемога  1 : 1

 

7 тур

15.09.2018

 Колос - Перемога  0 : 0

 Скорук - Дніпро  2 : 0

 Дружба - Таврія  0 : 3

 Кривий Ріг - Мотор  3 : 1

16.09.2018

 Яруд - ВПК-Агро  1 : 3

 Каховка - Кобра  8 : 0

 

8 тур

22.09.2018

 Таврія - Кривий Ріг  3 : 1

 Кобра - Дружба  2 : 9

 ВПК-Агро - Каховка  1 : 0

 Колос - Скорук  1 : 2

23.09.2018

 Перемога - Мотор  1 : 0

 Яруд - Дніпро  2 : 0

 

9 тур

29.09.2018

 Скорук - Перемога  1 : 1

 Дружба - ВПК-Агро  1 : 2

 Кривий Ріг - Кобра  12 : 0

 Мотор - Таврія  1 : 1

30.09.2018

 Яруд - Колос  0 : 2

 Каховка - Дніпро  0 : 1

 

10 тур

06.10.2018

 Кобра - Мотор  1 : 8

 Дніпро - Дружба  5 : 0

 Колос - Каховка  1 : 2

 Скорук - Яруд  2 : 0

07.10.2018

 Перемога - Таврія  1 : 1

 ВПК-Агро - Кривий Ріг  1 : 1

 

11 тур

13.10.2018

 Дружба - Колос  0 : 1

 Кривий Ріг - Дніпро  0 : 0

 Мотор - ВПК-Агро  1 : 1

 Таврія - Кобра  3 : 0 (Технічна перемога)

14.10.2018

 Яруд - Перемога  1 : 1

 Каховка - Скорук  0 : 0

 

2 коло

 

12 тур

20.10.2018

 Таврія - ВПК-Агро

 Мотор - Дніпро

 Кривий Ріг - Колос

 Дружба - Скорук

21.10.2018

 Каховка - Яруд

 Перемога - Кобра

 

13 тур

27.10.2018

 Скорук - Кривий Ріг

 Колос - Мотор

 ВПК Агро - Кобра

28.10.2018

 Каховка - Перемога

 Яруд - Дружба

 Дніпро - Таврія

 

14 тур

03.11.2018

 Кобра - Дніпро

 Таврія - Колос

 Мотор - Скорук

 Кривий Ріг - Яруд

 Дружба - Каховка

04.11.2018

 Перемога - ВПК Агро