1 коло

 

1 тур

04.08.2018

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Агродім  3 : 0

 ЛНЗ-Лебедин - Альянс  2 : 1

 Авангард К - Чайка  2 : 0

05.08.2018

 Первомайськ - Діназ  3 : 0

10.11.2018

 Вікторія - Олімпік

11.11.2018

 Авангард Б - Факел

 

2 тур

11.08.2018

 Олімпік - Альянс  1 : 5

 Вікторія - Рубікон-Вишневе  1 : 1

 Чайка - Первомайськ  0 : 0

 Факел - Авангард К  3 : 0

 Діназ - ЛНЗ-Лебедин  0 : 1

12.08.2018

 Агродім - Авангард Б  2 : 1

 

3 тур

18.08.2018

 Авангард К - Агродім  1 : 1

 ЛНЗ-Лебедин - Чайка  3 : 0

19.08.2018

 Альянс - Діназ  3 : 0

 Первомайськ - Факел  4 : 1

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Олімпік 1 : 1

 Вікторія - Авангард Б  1 : 2

 

4 тур

25.08.2018

 Чайка - Альянс  0 : 4

 Вікторія - Авангард К  6 : 2

26.08.2018

 Олімпік - Діназ  1 : 7

 Факел - ЛНЗ Лебедин  2 : 3

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Авангард Б  0 : 4

 Агродім - Первомайськ (матч перенесено)

 

5 тур

01.09.2018

 Авангард К - Рубікон-Вишневе  1 : 1

 Альянс - Факел  0 : 0

02.09.2018

 ЛНЗ Лебедин - Агродім 2 : 0

 Авангард Б - Олімпік  1 : 0

 Первомайськ - Вікторія  3 : 4

 Діназ - Чайка  2 : 1

 

6 тур

08.09.2018

 Олімпік - Чайка  2 : 0

 Факел - Діназ  7 : 1

 Агродім - Альянс  2 : 1

 Вікторія - ЛНЗ Лебедин  0 : 0

09.09.2018

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Первомайськ  2 : 0

 Авангард Б - Авангард К  3 : 0

 

7 тур

15.09.2018

 Авангард К - Олімпік  5 : 1

 Чайка - Факел  0 : 4

 ЛНЗ Лебедин - Рубікон-Вишневе  2 : 1

 Альянс - Вікторія  0 : 0

16.09.2018

 Первомайськ - Авангард Б  1 : 0

 Діназ - Агродім  0 : 0

 

8 тур

21.09.2018

 Агродім - Чайка  1 : 0

22.09.2018

 Олімпік - Факел  1 : 4

 Вікторія - Діназ  5 : 1

 Авангард - Первомайськ  2 : 1

23.09.2018

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Альянс  0 : 1

 Авангард Б - ЛНЗ Лебедин  0 : 2

 

9 тур

29.09.2018

 ЛНЗ Лебедин - Авангард К  6 : 0

 Альянс - Авангард Б  3 : 1

 Чайка - Вікторія  0 : 1

 Факел - Агродім  матч зупинено на 35-ій хвилині

30.09.2018

 Первомайськ - Олімпік  4 : 0

 Діназ - Рубікон-Вишневе  0 : 0

 

10 тур

06.10.2018

 Олімпік - Агродім  0 : 3

 Вікторія - Факел  5 : 1

 Авангард К - Альянс  1 : 1

07.10.2018

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Чайка  2 : 1

 Авангард Б - Діназ  1 : 2

 Первомайськ - ЛНЗ Лебедин  1 : 2

 

11 тур

13.10.2018

 ЛНЗ Лебедин - Олімпік  7 : 1

 Альянс - Первомайськ  3 : 2

 Чайка - Авангард Б  0 : 6

 Факел - Рубікон-Вишневе  1 : 0

 Агродім - Вікторія  0 : 3

14.10.2018

 Діназ - Авангард К  2 : 2

 

 

2 коло

 

12 тур

20.10.2018

 Агродім - Рубікон-Вишневе

 Олімпік - Вікторія

 Альянс - ЛНЗ-Лебедин

 Чайка - Авангард К

21.10.2018

 Діназ - Первомайськ

 Факел - Авангард Б

 

13 тур

27.10.2018

 Альянс - Олімпік

 Авангард К - Факел

 ЛНЗ-Лебедин - Діназ

28.10.2018

 Авангард Б - Агродім

 Рубікон-Вишневе - Вікторія

 Первомайськ - Чайка

 

14 тур

03.11.2018

 Агродім - Авангард К

 Чайка - ЛНЗ-Лебедин

 Олімпік - Рубікон-Вишневе

 Факел - Первомайськ

04.11.2018

 Діназ - Альянс

 Авангард Б - Вікторія